Outwell Collaps Canister 6 L

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Collaps Canister 6 L
from £26.99to £35.993 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Water Carrier
• Material: TPE, Plastic
• Features: BPA-free, shatter-resistant, collapsible
• Capacity: 6 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Collaps Canister 6 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Collaps Water Carrier – Premium Foldable Camping Water Container with Tap, Collapsible Design, Easy-Fill Screw Lid for Camping, Outdoors, Sports, Fishing (Navy Night, 6 Litre) 651318
6L & 12L HIGH-CAPACITY WATER CARRIER – Provides enough clean water for cooking, washing up, brushing teeth and filling bottles, making it ideal for camping, caravanning, picnics, festivals and emergency use. FULLY COLLAPSIBLE, ULTRA-COMPACT DESIGN – Expands when needed and folds completely flat to just 8.5cm deep, saving valuable storage space in your camper, caravan or kitchen cupboard. BREAK-RESISTANT TPE & PLASTIC CONSTRUCTION – Manufactured from tough, flexible TPE with rigid plastic panels that resist cracking, dents and everyday knocks during transport and outdoor use. SMOOTH-FLOW TAP WITH EASY CONTROL – Integrated tap allows precise, drip-free pouring for filling kettles, mugs, cooking pots and bottles without lifting or spilling. WIDE QUARTER-TURN SCREW LID – Large opening makes filling fast and easy from taps or bottles while also allowing full access for cleaning and drying to maintain hygiene. STRONG CARRY HANDLE FOR EASY TRANSPORT – Sturdy built-in handle makes carrying even when full comfortable and secure, perfect for trips between campsite water points. LIGHTWEIGHT YET ROBUST (ONLY 0.61KG) – Easy to carry and transport without sacrificing strength, making it ideal for walking to taps, storing in vehicles, or packing with camping equipment. QUICK SETUP & PACK-DOWN – Opens and folds in seconds, so you can deploy your water supply instantly and pack it away just as easily when you’re done. STABLE, PRACTICAL SHAPE – When filled, the footprint creates a stable base that sits securely on tables, ground or camp kitchen units. PERFECT FOR CAMPING, CARAVANS & OUTDOOR LIVING – Ideal for campers, motorhomes, campervans, BBQ areas, beach trips and emergency water storage at home or in vehicles.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Collaps Water Carrier – Premium Foldable Camping Water Container with Tap, Collapsible Design, Easy-Fill Screw Lid for Camping, Outdoors, Sports, Fishing (Shadow Green, 6 Litre) 651319-OAS
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Collaps Water Carrier – Premium Foldable Camping Water Container with Tap, Collapsible Design, Easy-Fill Screw Lid for Camping, Outdoors, Sports, Fishing (Grey Mist, 6 Litre) 151534903
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water Carrier
Material: TPE, Plastic
Features: BPA-free, shatter-resistant, collapsible
Capacity: 6 l

Price History

1M
Outwell Collaps Canister 6 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 10 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£79.75
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 23 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Firefly gas stove
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping cookware trekking kit
£30.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo
£27.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO Amicus
£28.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel