Outwell Baffin

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Baffin
from £32.95to £39.952 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Stool + Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 75 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Textile
• can also be used as a footrest
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W42 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
• Weight: 1,900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Baffin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OUTWELL BAFFIN CAMPING STOOL, TABLE & FOOTREST 3-IN-1 LIGHTWEIGHT CAMPING SET 410141
OUTWELL BAFFIN CAMPING STOOL, TABLE & FOOTREST 3-IN-1 LIGHTWEIGHT CAMPING SET, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
Outwell Baffin 3in1 Table 410106
Outwell Baffin 3in1 Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W42 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:1,900 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Textile
Other
can also be used as a footrest
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 75 kg

Price History

1M
Outwell Baffin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Quickbed Double
£29.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL-301
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AL-302
£35.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Reel Airbed Single
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bo-Camp Copa Rio Classic Chair
£37.03
Compare Prices
23 offers
Coleman Comfort bed 189 x 82 cm
£27.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easy Camp Comfy Chair
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo R/215-M
£38.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Baffin
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel