Otterbox Strada iPhone SE (2020)

Price History
• Genuine leather collection in burgundy and black
• Fully foldable folio case with magnetic closure front and back
• Easy access to all ports, camera, and headphone jack
• Protects the display and offers slots for cards and cash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Strada iPhone SE (2020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTTERBOX STRADA APPLE IPHONE SE 253628
(3Rd/2Nd Gen)/8/7 Shadow - V2
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Strada Case for iPhone 7/8/SE 2nd Gen/SE 3rd Gen, Shockproof, Drop proof, Premium Leather Protective Folio with Two Card Holders, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black B0889Q5Q7P
Strada Series is a premium leather Folio case which will protect your iPhone 7, iPhone 8, iPhone SE 2nd Gen (2020), iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) up to 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) The soft to the touch leather Folio cover protects the screen and includes a vertical slot to secure cash and cards A Magnetic latch secures folio in closed and open positions Crafted, premium protection paired with traditional handcrafted style, Strada Series is a timeless case made to impress Pair with an OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 7, iPhone 8, iPhone SE 2nd Gen (2020), iPhone SE 3rd Gen (2022) Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Genuine leather collection in burgundy and black
Fully foldable folio case with magnetic closure front and back
Easy access to all ports, camera, and headphone jack
Protects the display and offers slots for cards and cash

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Strada iPhone SE (2020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
£30.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 11
£32.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel