Otterbox OtterGrip Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 14 Pro

Manufacturer: Otterbox
• OtterGrip Symmetry Series: Slim phone case with integrated grip
• Pressed flat for easy storage, MagSafe compatible
• Specifically designed for MagSafe wireless charging and accessories
• Precision engineering for flawless operation of all phone features
• Thousands of hours of drop testing for the best smartphone protection
• Raised edges protect camera and display from drops
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.11
Shipping: £5.44
Best Prices
£37.52
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Iphone 14 Pro (Only) OtterGrip Symmetry Series Case - PEACHES (Orange), Built-In Grip, Sleek Case, Snaps to MagSafe, Raised Edges Protect Camera & Screen B0BXZ5JG4F
Compatible with iPhone 14 Pro (Only) Built-in grip delivers confident & comfortable phone handling; presses flat with case (not intended as a stand) Sleek case slips easily into pockets and snaps to MagSafe wireless charger and accessories with strong alignment and attachment Grip phone case comes in expressive colors and designs and withstands 3X as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) Includes OtterBox limited lifetime warranty (see website for details)
prodImage
£27.11
£32.55
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
OtterBox OtterGrip Symmetry Case for iPhone 14 Pro for MagSafe, Drop Proof, Protective Case with Built-In Grip, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Green B0BPJND1YD
The stylish OtterGrip Symmetry Series for iPhone 14 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with stylish OtterGrip Symmetry Series, the iPhone 14 Pro case that's easy to install and has as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). OtterGrip Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. The OtterGrip case has an integrated grip that presses flat, works seamlessly with MagSafe and is specifically designed for strong alignment and attachment with MagSafe wireless charging and accessories OtterBox OtterGrip Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox OtterGrip Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 14 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 14 Pro (Only) OtterGrip Symmetry Series Case - BLUE STORM (Blue), built-in grip, sleek case, snaps to MagSafe, raised edges protect camera & screen B0BXZC4QHK
Perfect Fit for iPhone 14 Pro (Only): Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 14 Pro, this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Built in magnets ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind. Our limited lifetime warranty covers material and workmanship defects, guaranteeing quality and exceptional customer service.
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
OtterGrip Symmetry Series: Slim phone case with integrated grip
Pressed flat for easy storage, MagSafe compatible
Specifically designed for MagSafe wireless charging and accessories
Precision engineering for flawless operation of all phone features
Thousands of hours of drop testing for the best smartphone protection
Raised edges protect camera and display from drops

Price History

1M
Otterbox OtterGrip Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 14 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 8 Case
£27.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Amy Rose
£27.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Urban Armor Gear Pathfinder iPhone 12 Pro Max
£27.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF926
£31.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: £5.44
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel