Otterbox Defender XT iPhone 15

Manufacturer: Otterbox
• OtterBox Defender Series XT phone case for Apple iPhone 15
• Effective protection against shocks, drops, and dirt
• Protective 2-piece design with port covers
• Compatible with MagSafe chargers and accessories
• Material: polycarbonate and synthetic rubber
• Compatible with Apple iPhone 15
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Defender XT Case for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13 with MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Ultra-Rugged, Protective Case, 5x Tested to Military Standard, Black B0CBYW765M
OtterBox Defender XT Series for iPhone 17e, 16e, 15, 14, 13 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Defender XT Series has rugged drop protection with 5 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer construction guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. While its raised edges protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. The Defender XT case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. OtterBox Defender XT case includes includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports and has a lanyard attachment built into the case for easy carrying. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Defender XT Series is a thin case with secure grip that provides flawless and rugged protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15, iPhone 14, and iPhone 13 Defender Series XT Case - BABY BLUE JEANS (Blue), screenless, rugged, snaps to MagSafe, lanyard attachment B0CGCBPTJZ
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 , this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 5X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Its magnet-free design ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
OtterBox Defender XT MagSafe Apple iPhone 15 (6.1") Case Black ProPack - (77-92972), Drop+ 5X Military Standard, Multi-Layer, Raised Edges,Port Covers B0CBYRDMNG
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15, iPhone 14, and iPhone 13 Defender Series XT Case - BLACK, screenless, rugged, snaps to MagSafe, lanyard attachment B0CGCNZRZL
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15, iPhone 14, and iPhone 13 Defender Series XT Case - EMERALD ISLE (Green), screenless, rugged, snaps to MagSafe, lanyard attachment B0CGCNTLT4
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
OtterBox Defender Series XT phone case for Apple iPhone 15
Effective protection against shocks, drops, and dirt
Protective 2-piece design with port covers
Compatible with MagSafe chargers and accessories
Material: polycarbonate and synthetic rubber
Compatible with Apple iPhone 15

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender XT iPhone 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel