Otterbox Alpha Glass Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro

Price History
• Screen protector for iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro
• Protection against drops, cracks, and scratches
• Fingerprint-resistant
• Maintains touch sensitivity and display clarity
• Easy installation with included installation tool
• Compatible with OtterBox drop protection cases for 360-degree protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Alpha Glass Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Alpha Glass Screen Protector for iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro, Tempered Glass, x2 Scratch Protection B08D6XQG1C
The crystal-clear Alpha Glass Screen Protector is an ultra-thin tempered glass made with fortified material technology to withstand drops breaks scratches and daily wear; Plus it’s fingerprint resistant;so you can touch tap and swipe while your screen stays smudge-free OtterBox Alpha Glass delivers 2X anti-scratch defence for vivid screen clarity and shatter-resistant drop protection Fortified material resists splintering and the reinforced edges prevent chipping while maintaining touch sensitivity and display clarity Fast and easy to use installation tool included for simple installation Pair your Alpha Glass Screen Protector with a drop protective OtterBox case for total 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£18.84
£23.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OTTERBOX ALPHA GLASS IPHONE 12 261066
/ IPHONE 12 PRO-CLEAR
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screen protector for iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro
Protection against drops, cracks, and scratches
Fingerprint-resistant
Maintains touch sensitivity and display clarity
Easy installation with included installation tool
Compatible with OtterBox drop protection cases for 360-degree protection

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Alpha Glass Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-ES947
£19.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EF-KG985
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QS948
£18.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15
£18.57
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung EF-VF956
£16.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-VS931
£19.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung EF-QS938
£18.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£18.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel