Osprey Stratos 24

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Stratos 24
from £131.27to £190.463 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Stratos 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Stratos Men's Backpack, 24L, Cetacean Blue, O/S B09JXX63R4
Zipped front stash pocket Dual zipped hipbelt pockets Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment with new soft-touch tubes Front panel lash loops for attaching extra gear
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Stratos Men's Backpack, 24L, Cetacean Blue, O/S 10004054
Osprey Stratos Men's Backpack, 24L, Cetacean Blue, O/S, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£160.15
Shipping: Free
Osprey Stratos Men's Backpack, 24L, Tunnel Vision Grey, O/S
Zipped front stash pocket Dual zipped hipbelt pockets Internal hydration sleeve with hose port in backpanel Stow-on-the-Go trekking pole attachment with new soft-touch tubes Front panel lash loops for attaching extra gear Sport type: multi-sport
prodImage
£190.46
£235.34
Shipping: £44.88
with shipping: £44.88
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Back Length:46 Millimetre - 52 Millimetre
Weight:1,080 g
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Stratos 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.44
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Drout 20
£131.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38
£131.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Proof 28
£131.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 28
£131.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20 l
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 25
£120.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Norix 44 Women
£132.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferrino Finisterre 48
£120.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Deuter Utilion 34+5
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Stratos 24
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
velageo.e2
prodImage
£160.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£190.46
Shipping: £44.88
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel