Osprey Siskin 8

Manufacturer: Osprey
from £75.75to £113.855 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Osprey bicycle backpack
• AirScape back panel with large ventilation channel and detachable hip belt
• Main compartment with key clip and various pockets for organization
• Comfortable AirScape back panel with excellent ventilation
• Detachable hip belt and Performance Fit shoulder straps for secure support
• Large interior compartment with organizational pockets and easy access to all gear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Siskin 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Siskin 8L Men's Multi-Sport Backpack Ultimate Red O/S B0BTQRBQ26
Comes with an Osprey Hydraulics LT 25 L reservoir with direct zip access and sternum strap magnetic bite valve attachment A rolled, soft-edged harness creates a comfortable and stable carry Offers traditional LidLock helmet carry or full face helmet carry with the compression straps Just the right volume for any ride, providing tool organisation, helmet carry and a full U-zip main compartment opening Upper side compression and full face helmet carry
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
Osprey Siskin Men's Backpack, 8L, Postal Blue, O/S B0BTQWH6DN
Comes with an Osprey Hydraulics LT 25 L reservoir with direct zip access and sternum strap magnetic bite valve attachment A rolled, soft-edged harness creates a comfortable and stable carry Offers traditional LidLock helmet carry or full face helmet carry with the compression straps Just the right volume for any ride, providing tool organisation, helmet carry and a full U-zip main compartment opening Upper side compression and full face helmet carry
prodImage
£83.29
Shipping: Free
Osprey Siskin 8L Men's Multi-Sport Backpack Ultimate Red O/S 10005102
Osprey Siskin 8L Men's Multi-Sport Backpack Ultimate Red O/S
prodImage
£107.27
Shipping: Free
Osprey Siskin 8L Men's Multi-Sport Backpack Black O/S 10005100
Osprey Siskin 8L Men's Multi-Sport Backpack Black O/S
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Siskin Men's Backpack, 8L, Black, O/S B0BTQTBQQS
Comes with an Osprey Hydraulics LT 25 L reservoir with direct zip access and sternum strap magnetic bite valve attachment A rolled, soft-edged harness creates a comfortable and stable carry Offers traditional LidLock helmet carry or full face helmet carry with the compression straps Just the right volume for any ride, providing tool organisation, helmet carry and a full U-zip main compartment opening Upper side compression and full face helmet carry
prodImage
£89.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Osprey bicycle backpack
AirScape back panel with large ventilation channel and detachable hip belt
Main compartment with key clip and various pockets for organization
Comfortable AirScape back panel with excellent ventilation
Detachable hip belt and Performance Fit shoulder straps for secure support
Large interior compartment with organizational pockets and easy access to all gear

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Siskin 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Salida 8
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£86.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
£70.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Circuit
£62.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel