Osprey Siskin 12

Manufacturer: Osprey
from £83.00to £129.124 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Osprey cycling backpack with integrated 2.5 l Hydraulics reservoir
• AirScape back panel with large ventilation channel for stability and carrying comfort
• Main compartment with key clip and various pockets for organization
• Comfortable AirScape back panel with good ventilation on hot days
• Breathable hip belt with pocket and Performance Fit shoulder straps for secure support
• Large main compartment with organizational pockets and easy access via zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Siskin 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Europe Siskin 12 Men's Biking Pack Slate Blue - O/S 843820126921_mfn
Sternum strap buckle with magnet Fastening: Zipper Rucksack U-Zip suitcase opening on front panel Reservoir not included
prodImage
£83.00
£87.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Osprey Siskin Men's Backpack, 12L, Postal Blue, O/S B0BTRBD4HD
Comes with an Osprey Hydraulics LT 25 L reservoir with direct zip access and sternum strap magnetic bite valve attachment A rolled, soft-edged harness and air mesh wrap hipbelt create comfortable and stable carry Offers traditional LidLock helmet carry or full face helmet carry with the compression straps Just the right volume for any ride, providing tool organisation, helmet carry and a full U-zip main compartment opening Upper side compression and full face helmet carry
prodImage
£92.74
Shipping: Free
Osprey Siskin 12L Men's Multi-Sport Backpack Ultimate Red O/S B0BTQZPCQ9
Comes with an Osprey Hydraulics LT 25 L reservoir with direct zip access and sternum strap magnetic bite valve attachment A rolled, soft-edged harness and air mesh wrap hipbelt create comfortable and stable carry Offers traditional LidLock helmet carry or full face helmet carry with the compression straps Just the right volume for any ride, providing tool organisation, helmet carry and a full U-zip main compartment opening Upper side compression and full face helmet carry
prodImage
£98.58
Shipping: Free
Osprey Siskin Men's Backpack, 12L, Black, O/S
Comes with an Osprey Hydraulics LT 25 L reservoir with direct zip access and sternum strap magnetic bite valve attachment A rolled, soft-edged harness and air mesh wrap hipbelt create comfortable and stable carry Offers traditional LidLock helmet carry or full face helmet carry with the compression straps Just the right volume for any ride, providing tool organisation, helmet carry and a full U-zip main compartment opening Upper side compression and full face helmet carry
prodImage
£129.12
£139.04
Shipping: £9.92
with shipping: £9.92
Product Details
Osprey cycling backpack with integrated 2.5 l Hydraulics reservoir
AirScape back panel with large ventilation channel for stability and carrying comfort
Main compartment with key clip and various pockets for organization
Comfortable AirScape back panel with good ventilation on hot days
Breathable hip belt with pocket and Performance Fit shoulder straps for secure support
Large main compartment with organizational pockets and easy access via zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Siskin 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Lobo 3.0 l
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule UpTake 8L
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£88.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Salida 8
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
£70.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£96.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£92.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£129.12
Shipping: £9.92
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel