Osprey Kestrel 38 Atlas L/XL

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Kestrel 38 Atlas L/XL
from £147.414 offersManufacturer: OspreyPrice History
• Trekking backpack in Atlas Blue
• Model: Kestrel 38
Show all product details
Best Prices
£147.41
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£190.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 38L, Atlas Blue, L/XL 843820153309_mfn
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 38L, Atlas Blue, L/XL 843820153309_mfn
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Kestrel Men's Backpack, 38L, Atlas Blue, L/XL B0BKQG9KDD
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Kestrel 38 Mens Backpacking Backpack Atlas Blue L/XL 10004771
Features Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets ...
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking backpack in Atlas Blue
Model: Kestrel 38

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Kestrel 38 Atlas L/XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£177.77
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£65.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Norrvåge Backpack
£147.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Terra 65
£146.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 55
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 28 SL (3200121)
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Line Pro 20
£146.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Pro 36 (3401121)
£143.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Freerider Pro 32+ SL
£145.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Attack 20
£165.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kestrel 48
£145.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Kestrel 38 Atlas L/XL
Modeherz
prodImage
£147.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel