Oral-B Sensitive Replacement Brush Head 4 Pack

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B Sensitive Replacement Brush Head 4 Pack
from £10.00to £17.102 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Sensitive brushes
• 4 Braun Oral-B Sensitive Clean Replacement Brush Heads
• Ultra-thin Bristle Technology
• Removes up to 100% More Plaque
• Compatible with All Oral-B Handles
• Suitable for Sensitive Gums
• Rubber Band Color May Vary
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oral-B Sensitive Replacement Brush Head 4 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Oral-B Sensitive Clean Electric Toothbrush Replacement Brush Heads. 4 Pack 01849797
Braun Oral-B Sensitive Clean Electric Toothbrush Replacement Brush Heads. 4 Pack, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Oral B Sensitive Clean Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4 839-2714
Oral B Sensitive Clean Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 4, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.28 / Unit
Product Details
4 Braun Oral-B Sensitive Clean Replacement Brush Heads
Ultra-thin Bristle Technology
Removes up to 100% More Plaque
Compatible with All Oral-B Handles
Suitable for Sensitive Gums
Rubber Band Color May Vary

Price History

1M
Oral-B Sensitive Replacement Brush Head 4 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£90.99
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 3 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£181.49
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£209.82
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare W Optimal White HX6062/10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX6034
£11.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel