Oral-B Pro Series 1 CrossAction

• Electric toothbrush with timer and 30-second notification
• Round brush head removes up to 100% more plaque
• Built-in pressure sensor reduces brushing speed when too much pressure is applied
• 3 brushing modes and 4-zone timer for personalized cleaning
• Compatible with various Oral-B brush heads
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B Pro Series 1 Cross Action Toothbrush Black ORALBPROSERIES1
Oral-B Pro Series 1 Cross Action Toothbrush Black, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Series 1 Cross Action Blue Electric Toothbrush 0636015
Experience the best oral hygiene with Oral-B Pro Series 1 Cross Action Blue Electric Toothbrush. from the no. 1 brand used by dentists worldwide. This electric toothbrush helps you brush like your dentist recommends for 2 minutes with the professional timer and it notifies you every 30 seconds to change the area you are brushing. While you are just moving the brush around your mouth, Oral-B's unique round head does all the rest. It removes up to 100% more plaque than a standard manual toothbrush for healthier gums, and it starts making your smile whiter than on the first day of brushing by removing surface stains. With the professional timer, Oral-B Pro Series 1 is a great toothbrush for everyone who wants to switch to an electric toothbrush. It features 3 easy-to-use to use clean modes. It consists of a handle-integrated quadrant timer that alerts you every 30 seconds to change your brushing zone.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Series1 Cross Action Black Electric Toothbrush with Case 0636014
Experience the best oral hygiene with Oral-B Pro Series1 Cross Action Black Electric Toothbrush with Case. from the no. 1 brand used by dentists worldwide. This electric toothbrush helps you brush like your dentist recommends for 2 minutes with the professional timer and it notifies you every 30 seconds to change the area you are brushing. While you are just moving the brush around your mouth, Oral-B's unique round head does all the rest. It removes up to 100% more plaque than a standard manual toothbrush for healthier gums, and it starts making your smile whiter than on the first day of brushing by removing surface stains. With the professional timer, Oral-B Pro Series 1 is a great toothbrush for everyone who wants to switch to an electric toothbrush. It features 3 easy-to-use to use clean modes. It consists of a handle-integrated quadrant timer that alerts you every 30 seconds to change your brushing zone.
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Oral b Oral-B Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush Series 1 Black With 2 Replacement Heads
Try the Oral-B Pro Series 1 toothbrush, the most used toothbrush brand by dentists worldwide. Equipped with a professional timer, the Series 1 electric toothbrush helps you brush your teeth for the tempo recommended by dentists, which is 2 minutes.
in stock
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Oral-B Pro Series 1 Cross Action Black Electric Toothbrush 0636013
Experience the best oral hygiene with Oral-B Pro Series 1 Cross Action Black Electric Toothbrush. from the no. 1 brand used by dentists worldwide. This electric toothbrush helps you brush like your dentist recommends for 2 minutes with the professional timer and it notifies you every 30 seconds to change the area you are brushing. While you are just moving the brush around your mouth, Oral-B's unique round head does all the rest. It removes up to 100% more plaque than a standard manual toothbrush for healthier gums, and it starts making your smile whiter than on the first day of brushing by removing surface stains. With the professional timer, Oral-B Pro Series 1 is a great toothbrush for everyone who wants to switch to an electric toothbrush. It features 3 easy-to-use to use clean modes. It consists of a handle-integrated quadrant timer that alerts you every 30 seconds to change your brushing zone.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Series 1 Cross Action Pink Electric Toothbrush 0636017
Experience the best oral hygiene with Oral-B Pro Series 1 Cross Action Pink Electric Toothbrush. from the no. 1 brand used by dentists worldwide. This electric toothbrush helps you brush like your dentist recommends for 2 minutes with the professional timer and it notifies you every 30 seconds to change the area you are brushing. While you are just moving the brush around your mouth, Oral-B's unique round head does all the rest. It removes up to 100% more plaque than a standard manual toothbrush for healthier gums, and it starts making your smile whiter than on the first day of brushing by removing surface stains. With the professional timer, Oral-B Pro Series 1 is a great toothbrush for everyone who wants to switch to an electric toothbrush. It features 3 easy-to-use to use clean modes. It consists of a handle-integrated quadrant timer that alerts you every 30 seconds to change your brushing zone.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with timer and 30-second notification
Round brush head removes up to 100% more plaque
Built-in pressure sensor reduces brushing speed when too much pressure is applied
3 brushing modes and 4-zone timer for personalized cleaning
Compatible with various Oral-B brush heads

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Series 1 CrossAction
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beurer TB 30
£38.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Pro Junior
£30.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro Kids Ice Kingdom
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Junior
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro 103 Kids Frozen with Case
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
bede-5041
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel