Oral-B Pro Junior 6+ Star Wars

Price History
• Electric toothbrush for children aged 6 and up
• Soft bristles for gentle and effective plaque removal
• Visual 360° pressure sensor protects the gums
• 3 cleaning modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive, Whitening
• Built-in timer for 2-minute brushing time
• Helps children brush independently and develop healthy habits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Junior 6+ Star Wars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PakAus Oral-B Pro Junior Kids Electric Toothbrush, 1 Star Wars Mandalorian... OPC-PK6RXGJ-NEW
Oral-B Pro Junior Kids Electric Toothbrush, 1 Star Wars Mandalorian Handle, 1 Toothbrush Head, 3 Modes with Kid-Friendly Sensitive Mode, For Ages 6+,
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior1 Star Wars Handle, 2 Electric Toothbrush Heads, 6 Years and Above 180109666/UK
A professional everyday clean feel and a guided brushing experience with visible 360° pressure control on the gums Extra-fine soft filaments for gentle yet effective cleaning Pauses every 30 seconds to warn your child to change the brushing area 3 brushing modes: cleanliness, softness and precision Electric toothbrush suitable for ages 6+
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush for children aged 6 and up
Soft bristles for gentle and effective plaque removal
Visual 360° pressure sensor protects the gums
3 cleaning modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive, Whitening
Built-in timer for 2-minute brushing time
Helps children brush independently and develop healthy habits

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Junior 6+ Star Wars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£67.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B iO Series 4
£71.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Professional Care 600 Cross Action
£52.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO Series 2 with travel case
£57.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer TB 50
£56.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B Junior Star Wars
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro 3000
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£68.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel