Oral-B Precision Clean pack of 8

Price History
• Replacement toothbrush head
• Suitable for Oral-B electric toothbrushes
• Contents: 8 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Precision Clean pack of 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B Precision Clean 4ct 26-VFA4-B8WA
Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Precision Clean features 3 types of bristles size for precise clean Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results
prodImage
£8.50
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads, Pack of 8 Counts, Suitable for Mailbox B0FY63XZLZ
Easy Delivery: 8 counts of Oral-B Pro Precision Clean toothbrush head in a mailbox compatible packaging Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Precision Clean features 3 types of bristles size for precise clean Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads, White, Pack of 8
Elevate your daily oral care routine with Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads. This pack of 8 replacement heads is engineered for superior performance and healthier gums. The unique Precision Clean bristles are clinically proven to remove up to 100% more plaque in hard-to-reach areas than a regular manual toothbrush. For peace of mind, our innovative CleanMaximiser technology features bristles that fade from green to yellow, providing a clear visual indicator that it's time for a replacement to maintain optimal cleaning power.Each head is expertly crafted with a multi-cleaning system of three distinct bristle types to deliver a thorough, tooth-by-tooth clean that is both gentle on gums and highly effective against plaque. Constructed from high-quality synthetic materials, plastic, and metal, these brush heads are designed for durability and comfort. They are compatible with all Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrush handles (except Pulsonic and iO models), ensuring a perfect fit for your device. For best results, replace the brush head every three months or as soon as the color indicator changes.Please note: This product is supplied with a standard UK 2-pin plug. Its performance and safety are unaffected. An adapter is required for use with a UK 3-pin socket.
2 days
prodImage
£15.50
£19.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ORAL-B Pro Precision Clean Replacement Toothbrush Head – Pack of 8 10299477
- The three bristle sizes clean individual tooth surfaces more effectively - X-shape bristles reach the tricky spots a regular brush head can't get to - It helps to remove more plaque than brushing with a manual toothbrush - The usage indicator bristles turn from green to yellow when it's time to switch heads - Fits most Oral-B handles (except Pulsonic & iO handles)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.96
£27.95
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads, 8 Counts - White 9438600
The Oral-B Pro Precision Clean replacement electric toothbrush head bristles brush away plaque for a superior tooth-by-tooth clean than with a regular manual toothbrush. Oral-B genuine brush heads are designed with new X-shape bristles that clean in areas that round ones cannot reach. Its brush head usage indicator turns bristles from green to yellow showing you when to change for 100 cleaning efficacy. Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic iO toothbrushes.
prodImage
£22.99
£26.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean brush Heads, 8 Ct - White 1585834
The Oral-B Pro Precision Clean toothbrush head bristles brush away plaque for a superior tooth-by-tooth clean than with a regular manual toothbrush. Oral-B genuine brush heads are designed with new X-shape bristles that clean in areas that round ones cannot reach. Its brush head usage indicator turns bristles from green to yellow showing you when to change for 100 cleaning efficacy. Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic iO toothbrushes.
prodImage
£23.99
£27.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Oral-B Pro Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads - 8 Pack 2152853
Keep your Oral-B toothbrush performing at its peak with this pack of 8 Precision Clean replacement brush heads. The X-shaped bristles reach into areas that round bristles miss, lifting away plaque tooth by tooth for a thorough clean every time. The bristles fade from green to yellow when it is time to replace, usually after three months of use. Compatible with all Oral-B rechargeable handles except Pulsonic and iO models, so you can switch between heads to suit your needs. Three different bristle sizes work together for precise cleaning around every contour of your teeth. The pack of 8 gives you up to two years of refills, and the colour-change indicator takes the guesswork out of when to swap in a fresh head. Simply click onto your Oral-B handle and you are ready to go, with the same reliable fit and performance as the original. Model number: EB20RX-8. Pack of 8. Compatible with all Oral-B handles except Pulsonic. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8006540894002.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oral-B Precision Clean Replacement Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology, Pack of 8 OPC-P8WNMHK-NEW
Size Name: 8 Testine Product Description Oral-B Precision Clean Toothbrush Head with CleanMaximiser Technology, Pack of 8 Counts Box Contains 1
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Precision Clean Toothbrush Heads Pack of 8
The shape of the head allows the bristles to surround each tooth for individual cleaning Penetrates hard-to-reach areas Bristles reach deep between teeth to help remove plaque
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Precision Clean Replacement Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology, Pack of 8
With CleanMaximiser technology, the bristles from green turn yellow when it's time to replace the head Up to 100% more plaque removal and healthier gums than a traditional manual toothbrush Precision Clean Head filaments remove plaque for superior tooth per tooth cleaning than a traditional manual toothbrush Compatible with all Oral-B toothbrushes except Pulsonic and IO From the brand of toothbrushes used by dentists Number of toothbrush heads included in package: 8
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Oral-B electric toothbrushes
Contents: 8 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Precision Clean pack of 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£149.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 8 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel