Oral-B iO Series 6s

Price History
• Electric toothbrush with a unique brushing experience
• Elegant design for discerning customers
• Improves oral hygiene compared to a manual toothbrush
• Smart pressure sensor protects the gums
• Artificial intelligence for better brushing results
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 6s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO 6S IO6PNK Oral-B 1
Oral-B's BEST CLEANING ANY with REVOLUTIONAL IO TECHNOLOGY for a professional clean feel and gentle brushing experience Combines the unique, round brush head from Oral-B with gentle microvibration for a clean and fresh feel, and 100% healthier gums within a week compared to . one. ordinary manual toothbrush An INTERACTIVE DISPLAY that shows important information such as brushing modes and reminders of changing your brush head as well as greeting you start-up and smiling at you when you do a good job ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENS registers your brushing style and guides you to reach all teeth and don't miss anything ENHANCED SMART PRINT SENSES glow red, white or green so you can see if you brush too hard, for soft or with the right pressure
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO 6S 859124
Oral-B iO Series 6S Grey Dental hygiene High-quality material
prodImage
£222.05
£236.04
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with a unique brushing experience
Elegant design for discerning customers
Improves oral hygiene compared to a manual toothbrush
Smart pressure sensor protects the gums
Artificial intelligence for better brushing results

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 6s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Issa Mini 3
£136.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen Wave Pro Stainless Steel
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£138.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B iO Series 7
£137.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B My Way
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laifen Wave Pro Aluminum
£118.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel