Oral-B iO Series 3S

Price History
• Electric toothbrush with micro-vibrating bristles
• Rounded brush head inspired by dentists
• Smart pressure sensor for pressure control
• Three cleaning modes: daily clean, gentle, whitening
• Achieves healthier gums within one week
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 3S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B OralB iO Series 3s Electric Toothbrush 3 Smart Modes Matt Black New BNIB 987290677
OralB iO Series 3s Electric Toothbrush 3 Smart Modes Matt Black New BNIB, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£59.00
£63.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Braun Oral-B IO 3S Toothbrush Blue Oral-B IO 3S Blue
Braun Oral-B IO 3S Toothbrush Blue
prodImage
£73.28
Shipping: Free
Braun Oral-B IO 3S Toothbrush Blue 184570773/UK
Braun Oral-B IO 3S Toothbrush Blue
prodImage
£117.17
Shipping: Free
Braun Oral-B IO 3S Toothbrush Blue
prodImage
£141.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with micro-vibrating bristles
Rounded brush head inspired by dentists
Smart pressure sensor for pressure control
Three cleaning modes: daily clean, gentle, whitening
Achieves healthier gums within one week

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 3S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 2 with travel case
£57.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer TB 50
£56.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B Professional Care 600 Cross Action
£52.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Pro 3000
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£67.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B iO Series 4
£71.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel