Oral-B iO Series 3N

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 1
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Timer: Yes
• Charging Station: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 3N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Oral-B iO 3N Electric Toothbrush Black, 1 Brush CQ-U9Z0-2SW6
Oral-B best cleaning with revolutionary iO technology for professional purifying brushing and a gentle experience Combines Oral-B unique round brush head with gentle micro-vibrations for a fresh, clean feel, and 100% healthier gums in a week compared to a conventional manual toothbrush 3 brushing modes to personalise your brushing: clean, soft, whiteness Intelligent pressure sensor alerts you with a red, white or green alert if you apply too much pressure, not enough, or if you brush your teeth just right Contents: 1 x iO3 handle, 1 x brush, 1 x charger, 1 x brush holder
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Oral-B iO 3N Electric Toothbrush Pink 1 Brush Head 8006540730751_39.00_2004_WIL_B0C6MBS54H
Oral-B best cleaning with revolutionary iO technology for professional purifying brushing and a gentle experience Combines Oral-B unique round brush head with gentle micro-vibrations for a fresh, clean feel, and 100% healthier gums in a week compared to a conventional manual toothbrush 3 brushing modes to personalise your brushing: clean, soft, whiteness Smart pressure sensor alerts you with a red, white or green alert if you apply too much pressure, not enough, or brush your teeth just right Contents: 1 x iO3 handle, 1 x brush, 1 x charger, 1 x brush holder
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Electric Toothbrush iO 3 with 1 Replacement Brush, Blue 8006540730850_39.00_2004_WIL_B0C6M92KK2
For healthier gums in just 1 week, remove up to 100% more plaque compared to a manual toothbrush with the most advanced Oral-B technology Protect your gums with the iOS pressure sensor. Oral-B is the only brand that tells you if you apply the perfect pressure for safe and effective cleaning Maximize your brushing every time with the iO ring light timer that helps you meet the dentist-recommended 2-minute brushing time, and tells you when it's time to replace your brush head Customize your brushing by choosing from 3 cleaning modes: Cleanliness, Softness, Whiteness Oral-B round brush heads reach areas impossible to clean with a rectangular brush, experience optimal cleaning with Oral-B, the brand most used by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Electric Toothbrush iO 3 with 1 Replacement Brush, Blue 8006540730850_39.00_2004_WIL_B0C6M92KK2
For healthier gums in just 1 week, remove up to 100% more plaque compared to a manual toothbrush with the most advanced Oral-B technology Protect your gums with the iOS pressure sensor. Oral-B is the only brand that tells you if you apply the perfect pressure for safe and effective cleaning Maximize your brushing every time with the iO ring light timer that helps you meet the dentist-recommended 2-minute brushing time, and tells you when it's time to replace your brush head Customize your brushing by choosing from 3 cleaning modes: Cleanliness, Softness, Whiteness Oral-B round brush heads reach areas impossible to clean with a rectangular brush, experience optimal cleaning with Oral-B, the brand most used by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£100.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushes
Modes:3
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
Brush Heads:1
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 3N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£67.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B iO Series 4
£71.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B iO Series 2 with travel case
£57.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beurer TB 50
£56.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B Junior Star Wars
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Professional Care 600 Cross Action
£52.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Pro 3000
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Project Bargains!
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Wineo UK
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
Wineo UK
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel