OnePlus Pad 3 WiFi 512GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
from £536.58to £785.004 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Processor Model: Qualcomm
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Display Size: 33.5 cm (13.2 in")
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Weight: 675 g
• Hard Drive: Flash Disk
• Graphics: Qualcomm Adreno 830
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad 3 WiFi 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONEPLUS Pad 3 13.2" 3.4K 144Hz WIFI 16 GB RAM + 512 GB ROM Frosted Silver (UK version 2 Year Warranty) B0FGJB7DYP
The world's fastest mobile CPU: Powered by the flagship Snapdragon 8 Elite Mobile Platform With an unrivaled display: 13.2" 3.4K screen with 12-bit color depth and 144Hz of smoothness Titanic Battery: 12140 mAh.4 lt's built to last
prodImage
£536.58
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad 3 OPD2415 WiFi (512GB+16GB, Storm Blue, Global Version)
OnePlus Pad 3 Android Tablet 16+512 GB, Snapdragon 8 Elite CPU, 13.2" 3.4K 144Hz Display, 12,140mAh Battery, 80W Fast Chaging, AI Effortless...
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad 3 13.2 Inch Frosted Silver 512GB + 16GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
OnePlus Pad 3 13.2 Inch Frosted Silver 512GB + 16GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£775.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Pad 3 13.2 Inch Storm Blue 512GB + 16GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
OnePlus Pad 3 13.2 Inch Storm Blue 512GB + 16GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£785.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tablet with Qualcomm Snapdragon 7 processor
16 GB RAM and 512 GB internal storage
13.2-inch LTPS display with 315 dpi
Battery life up to 18 hours
Support for Power Delivery fast charging
13-megapixel main camera and 8-megapixel front camera
Wi-Fi 7 and Bluetooth 5.4 for stable connectivity
Dimensions
Weight:675 g
Display
Display Size:33.5 cm (13.2 in")
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 830
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:512 GB
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Processor
Processor Model:Qualcomm
Software
Operating System:Google Android 15

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad 3 WiFi 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
£279.00
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad 128GB
£302.31
OnePlus Pad 128GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£165.74
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£160.00
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
£292.92
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon EU
prodImage
£536.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£775.00
Shipping: Free
kickmobiles-ltd
prodImage
£785.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel