One For All URC 1210

Price History
• Remote Control
• Display Available: No
• Number of Supported Devices: 1
• Direct Code Entry: Yes
• Number of Keys: 40
• Teletext Buttons: Yes
• Compatible with: 700 TV brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 1210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All URC1210 Contour TV Universal Remote Control - Black
One For All URC1210 Contour TV Universal Remote Control - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
One For All Contour TV Universal Remote with Learning URC1210 B01K1DQ2D4
PERFECT SOLUTION TO REPLACE YOUR OLD OR BROKEN TV REMOTE - The Contour TV is the ideal TV replacement remote. It operates all types of Televisions EASY SETUP - Follow 3 simple steps to setup your remote in literally less than a minute. An easy to understand quick setup guide is included in the packaging LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote with ease, by copying functions directly from your original remote 100% COMPATIBLE. d to work all TV brands
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
One For All Contour TV Universal Remote with Learning URC1210 One-for-ALL-URC-1210
PERFECT SOLUTION TO REPLACE YOUR OLD OR BROKEN TV REMOTE - The Contour TV is the ideal TV replacement remote. It operates all types of Televisions EASY SETUP - Follow 3 simple steps to setup your remote in literally less than a minute. An easy to understand quick setup guide is included in the packaging LEARNING FEATURE - Additionally to its easy setup, you can simply use the learning feature to fully customise this remote with ease, by copying functions directly from your original remote 100% COMPATIBLE. d to work all TV brands
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
One For All URC1210 Contour Universal TV Remote Control 8806567
Got a broken TV remote gathering dust or one that's completely given up the ghost? The One For All URC1210 Contour Universal TV Remote Control is designed to replace your original remote and get you back in control of your television. This universal remote works with all types of TVs including LED, LCD and Plasma models, so you won't need to worry about compatibility. Setup takes less than a minute thanks to 3 simple steps and an easy-to-understand quick setup guide that comes in the box. No technical expertise required, just follow the instructions and you're ready to go. What makes this remote especially handy is the learning feature, which lets you copy functions directly from your original remote to customise it exactly how you want. It's compact and lightweight at just 8g, making it comfortable to hold and use during those long Netflix sessions. It requires 2 AAA batteries, which aren't included, so you'll need to grab those separately. The sleek design suits any living room setup, and with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee included, you've got solid protection for your investment. Works with up to 1 device . Compatible with universal devices. Universal compatibility. Learning function. Requires 2 AAA batteries (not included). Size H22, W4.4, D2cm. 8g. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8716184064982.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£10.99
£15.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
One For All Contour URC1210 Universal TV Remote - Learnable, 30-Second Setup, Compatible with LCD/LED/Plasma TVs
Contour Universal Remote Control for TV (URC1210) replaces your old TV remote with a single, reliable device. It is designed as a dedicated TV remote,
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
One For All URC1210 Contour Universal Control of TV/Smart TV - Guaranteed to work with all manufacturer brands - ,Black
Features PERFECTREPLACEMENTFOROLDORBROKENREMOTECONTROLS-TheEssenceTVistheidealreplacementTVremotecontrol.ItreliablycontrolsalltypesofTVs.
prodImage
£14.16
Shipping: Free
One For All Contour TV Universal Remote - Control of TV/Smart - Black URC1210
One For All Contour TV Universal Remote - Control of TV/Smart - Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keys
Number of Keys:40
Teletext Buttons:Yes
Other
Compatible with:700 TV brands
Remote Control
Display Available:No
Number of Supported Devices:1
Direct Code Entry:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
One For All URC 1210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC7985
£73.11
One For All URC7985Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC 1210
the.eshop
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel