Olympus E103

Price History
• Headset with under-chin band for comfortable wear
• Frequency response optimized for human voice
• Long 3m cable for flexibility
• Suitable for dictation devices and PC-based transcriptions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus E103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Olympus E-103 Stereo Headset for transcriptionists ...... Olympus E102 / E103
Olympus E-103 Stereo Headset for transcriptionists ...... Olympus E102 / E103, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Dictation & Stenography > Dictaphones & Voice Recorders
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Olympus E-103 Stereo Headset E103
Olympus E-103 Stereo Headset, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Dictation & Stenography > Dictaphones & Voice Recorders
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Olympus E103 Stereo Transcription Headset 9N-MXKJ-ACXX
Replaces the Olympus E-102 Headset 3m Cable 3.5mm L-Shaped Plug Optimized for Frequency Range of Human Voice Lightweight
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
Olympus E103 Stereo Headset (Om Sysyem Branded) V4202600e000 386600
E103- Transcription Earphone Stereo Transcription Headset Light Weight Stereo Earphone Especially Designed For Transcription. The Under Chin Wearing Style Allows To Easily Take It On And Off. It Provides A L-Shaped 35Mm Jack Including 2 Pairs Of Ear Pads To Exchange. The 3M Long Cable Brings A Lot Flexibility To Connect It To Your Computer. • Under Chin Wearing Style To Prevent Chaos In Your Hairstyle • Designed For Professional Audio Transcription • 35Mm L-Shaped Stereo Plug • 25G Light Weight For Long Time Usage • 3M Long Cable • Soft In-Earphone • Frequency Response Optimized For The Frequency Range Of The Human Voice
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Olympus E103 Headset Under-chin Black
E103, Stereo Earphone, 3.5mm, 3 m cable, 25 g
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Olympus E-103 Stereo Headset 3.5mm Black (V4202600E000)
Olympus E-103 Stereo Headset 3.5mm Black (V4202600E000), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.97 / Unit
Product Details
Headset with under-chin band for comfortable wear
Frequency response optimized for human voice
Long 3m cable for flexibility
Suitable for dictation devices and PC-based transcriptions

Price History

1M 3M
Olympus E103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Olympus LS-P5
£179.00
Olympus LS-P5Compare 3 Prices
Olympus WS-852
£59.99
Olympus WS-852Compare 1 Prices
Olympus DM-450
£129.00
Olympus DM-450Compare 1 Prices
Olympus VP-10
£129.99
Olympus VP-10Compare 1 Prices
Olympus DM-720
£109.99
Olympus DM-720Compare 1 Prices
Olympus DM-770
£149.00
Olympus DM-770Compare 1 Prices
Olympus WS-853
£99.99
Olympus WS-853Compare 1 Prices
Olympus AS-2400 Transcription Kit
£265.05
Olympus AS-2400 Transcription KitCompare 1 Prices
Olympus VN-541PC
£55.29
Olympus VN-541PCCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
£25.14
Compare Prices
21 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-140
£24.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5567 wall system
£25.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1925
£29.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B7 Stapler
£25.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
thedictatingmachinecompany
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Gaffa and Co
prodImage
£32.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel