Olight Perun 2 Mini

Manufacturer: Olight
from £55.52to £108.329 offersManufacturer: Olight
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Maximum light output: 1100 lumens, beam distance 150 m
• Multifunctional: can be used as a headlamp or EDC flashlight
• Battery: 650mAh, up to 10 days runtime, tri-color charging indicator
• Waterproof according to IPX8, aluminum alloy housing, 180° illumination
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olight Perun 2 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OLIGHT Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle Pocket Light Bright Waterproof Flashlight with Headband, Perfect for Night Camping, Running, Hiking(Orange) B0BG8FGWBT
Tiny but Mighty: As small as your thumb but boasting a max output of 1,100 lumens Red Light: Providing quality light while not impairing your night vision and perfect for use as an emergency warning signal at night Multifunctional Use: Use as a Handheld EDC flashlight, or as a headlamp with the upgraded headband! It can even magnetically attach to any iron surface to be used as a work light Tri-color Power Indicator: Three colors accurately indicate the remaining power. (Green:>60%, Orange:60%~10%,Red:10%~5%, Flashing Red:
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OLIGHT Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle Pocket Light Bright Waterproof Flashlight with Headband, Perfect for Night Camping, Running, Hiking OD Green(Cool White) B0C4F4PX1L
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OLIGHT Perun 2 Mini LED Headlamp, 1100 Lumens, 150 Metres, USB Rechargeable EDC Torch with Red Light, 5 Light Modes, Waterproof Head Lamp with Headband for Camping, Emergencies, Black B0BCFF91BX
[Double light] This headlamp is equipped with a high-quality white and red light, a dual light source that is suitable for night running, camping and hiking. The red light can be used as a warning light for safety [HIGH QUALITY] This high-quality headlamp is the size of a thumb and has a maximum light output of 1100 lumens and a beam range of 150 m. Suitable for numerous outdoor activities Multi-functional lamp: This lamp can be used as a headlamp in conjunction with the headband or as an EDC torch alone. With the magnetic end caps, the headlamp can be attached to a metal surface as a work light Long life: the 650 mAh battery offers an operating time of up to 10 days. Intelligent charging indicator: three colors accurately show the remaining battery capacity. (Green: >60%, orange: 60%-10%, red: 10%-5%, red flashing:
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 0
Olight Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle
Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
OLIGHT Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle Pocket Light Bright Waterproof Flashlight with Headband, Perfect for Ni
Tiny but Mighty: As small as your thumb but boasting a max output of 1,100 lumens
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
OLIGHT Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle Pocket Light Bright Waterproof Flashlight with Headband, Perfect for Ni
Tiny but Mighty: As small as your thumb but boasting a max output of 1,100 lumens
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OLIGHT Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle Pocket Light Bright Waterproof Flashlight with Headband, Perfect for Night Camping, Running, Hiking Black (Cool White) B0BG8H5VNY
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Olight Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle Pocket Light Bright Waterproof Flashlight with Headband, Perfect for Night
...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
OLIGHT Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle Pocket Light Waterproof Flashlight with Headband, Perfect for Night Ca
OLIGHT Perun 2 Mini Head Torch 1100 Lumens Rechargeable, Multi-use Right Angle Pocket Light Waterproof Flashlight with Headband, Perfect for Night...
prodImage
£108.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Maximum light output: 1100 lumens, beam distance 150 m
Multifunctional: can be used as a headlamp or EDC flashlight
Battery: 650mAh, up to 10 days runtime, tri-color charging indicator
Waterproof according to IPX8, aluminum alloy housing, 180° illumination
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M
Olight Perun 2 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ledlenser MH8
£55.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Storm 500-R
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Carnelian 600
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser MH5
£56.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Bindi
£53.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fenix CL20
£44.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nitecore MH15
£57.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore NU33
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
UCO Candle Lantern
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 0
velageo.e2
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel