Oase Replacement electric unit Vitronic 55 W (35841)

Manufacturer: Oase
from £139.99to £155.992 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Replacement electrical unit for Vitronic 55 W
• Compatibility: Specifically for Oase Vitronic 55 W
• Function: Replaces defective electrical unit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement electric unit Vitronic 55 W (35841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Vitronic 18/24/36/55w UV Ballast Units 55w
Size Name: 55w These are the Replacement Electrical UV Ballasts for the Oase Vitronic UVC range. 35839 Oase Vitronic 18w UV Ballast Unit - Suitable...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Vitronic 18/24/36/55w UV Ballast Units 55w 1025733
Weight: 5.51 pounds, Manufacturer: Oase
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement electrical unit for Vitronic 55 W
Compatibility: Specifically for Oase Vitronic 55 W
Function: Replaces defective electrical unit

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Replacement electric unit Vitronic 55 W (35841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Waterfall Illumination 90 (51980)
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Waterfall 60
£124.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oase Waterfall 30
£140.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oase Waterfall XL 30
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel