Oakley MOD1 Pro Mips

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley MOD1 Pro Mips
from £111.49to £124.953 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Helmet
• Material: Dura Matter, EPS foam liner
• Ventilation: Fixed vents for cooling and glasses ventilation
• Closure: Magnetic Fidlock buckle, adjustable fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley MOD1 Pro Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Mod1 Pro MIPS Adult Ski Snowboarding Helmet - White/Large 13301821
BOA 360 FIT SYSTEM: A fully adjustable design is engineered to help deliver an exact fit FIXED VENTILATION: Allows hot air to escape from the top of the helmet FIDLOCK BUCKLE: Seamless magnetic functionality lets you fasten your helmet with gloves on REMOVABLE LINER/EARPADS: Allows for easy cleaning as it is machine washable, adaptable for various weather conditions, and provides freedom to wear the goggle strap underneath the helmet Visit the Oakley Brand Store to shop the entire Oakley apparel assortment
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
Oakley Mod1 Pro MIPS Adult Ski Snowboarding Helmet - Dark Brush/X-Large 13301848
DURA-MATTER: Our most robust construction method, using an injected molded Dura-Matter shell applied over an EPS foam liner. Dura-Matter is dent and ding resistant, offering the highest level of durability. SKULL MATRIX: MIPS and BOA technologies merge into a unique single system. Skull Matrix is designed to provide a more adaptive fit to help enhance comfort for an improved riding experience FIXED VENTILATION: Fixed vents in front of helmet allow for goggle ventilation while the fixed vents on top of the helmet help keep the riders cool International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley MOD1 Pro MIPS Ski + Snowboard Helmet White FOS900586100L
Oakley MOD1 Pro MIPS Ski + Snowboard Helmet White, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet
Material: Dura Matter, EPS foam liner
Ventilation: Fixed vents for cooling and glasses ventilation
Closure: Magnetic Fidlock buckle, adjustable fit

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley MOD1 Pro Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Line Miner Prizm
£106.00
Oakley Line Miner PrizmCompare 25 Prices
Oakley Flight Tracker XL (OO7104)
£94.00
Oakley Flight Tracker XL (OO7104)Compare 19 Prices
Oakley MOD5
£120.36
Oakley MOD5Compare 5 Prices
Oakley Flight Deck XM Prizm
£130.00
Oakley Flight Deck XM PrizmCompare 10 Prices
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)
£94.00
Oakley Flight Tracker (OO7105)Compare 17 Prices
Oakley Line Miner
£83.00
Oakley Line MinerCompare 2 Prices
Oakley Line Miner Youth
£123.49
Oakley Line Miner YouthCompare 1 Prices
Oakley A Frame 2.0
£84.00
Oakley A Frame 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Oakley O Frame
£40.00
Oakley O FrameCompare 2 Prices
Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Oakley E FrameCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Obex Spin
£111.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Era
£123.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Sestriere
£106.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Vue MIPS
£120.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Essence MIPS
£90.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
£121.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Neo MIPS
£99.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel