Oakley Hex Jector (OX8032)

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Progressive lens compatible
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Hex Jector (OX8032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(57) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803202 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8YCQ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(57) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803210 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8XPS-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(57) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803211 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCFZJV-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(53) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803201 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTNKMXG-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803212 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG5B7-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(55) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803211 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCFZKP-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(55) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803210 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8XRY-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(53) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803202 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTMMFYS-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803203 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSSGKHY-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803207 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTM7TSX-NEW
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803205 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTTZ5DS-NEW
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
(55) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803209 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTVR5B8-NEW
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
(57) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803209 Men New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Satin Grey Smoke rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Hex Jector gd0000014466
Oakley Hex Jector is made of lightweight and sturdy O-Matter material. This stylish and sporty frame has a classic rectangular shape with wraparound temples for added comfort. The TruBridge Sport Unobtainium nose pads ensure this frame stays securely in place even during high-energy sports. This trendy design has a contemporary look complete with subtle signature branding. It has a sporty aesthetic and its durability makes it ideal for day-to-day wear.
prodImage
£128.00
£132.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Hex Jector OX 8032
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Progressive lens compatible
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
Weight
21 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Hex Jector (OX8032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Not happy with them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/11/2023
|
Nose piece is detachable, comes loose alot. Not good for sports, if nose piece falls off while running, ur screw3d. Lost mine in the woods, bad....also arms do not play nicely with hats. I will not buy these again....fyi, if u...View More do anything where u could bump or put preasure in these things including vr, sports or work these are not for u.....the nose piece comes loose or worse falls off. How they look and feel do not matter when u lose the nose piece, all bets are off.....View Less
Ok Oakley
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/11/2023
|
Tidy pair of glasses! Nice fit. Feel light but sturdy
5.0 out of 5 stars Look great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/09/2023
|
Like the design and weight of these glasses.
5.0 out of 5 stars GREAT!!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/05/2023
|
GREA!!!
1.0 out of 5 stars Very cheap feeling
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2023
|
First they took 2 months to ship. When I finally received them they felt so cheap and brittle, plus the Oakley symbol was blue, not as described. I sent them back.
With reviews from

Oakley Hex Jector (OX8032) Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 91 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 128 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 34 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 29 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 87 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 63 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 1076
£66.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1960
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK4060U
£66.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£72.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1029
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£68.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ray Ban RX7185
£68.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oakley Plank 2.0
£68.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1785
£76.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel