Oakley Hex Jector (OX8032)

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Progressive lens compatible
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Hex Jector (OX8032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(57) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803208 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTVR5B6-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(55) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803208 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSZNP8Q-NEW
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803203 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Transparent Squared Normal 888392684981
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR, with Frame squared in o_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£73.62
£79.61
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803205 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392592705
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8032 Hex Jector, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Satin Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Hex Jector High Resolution Collection gd0000015153
Oakley Hex Jector is made of lightweight and sturdy O-Matter material. This stylish and sporty frame has a classic rectangular shape with wraparound temples for added comfort. The TruBridge Sport Unobtainium nose pads ensure this frame stays securely in place even during high-energy sports. This trendy design has a contemporary look complete with subtle signature branding. It has a sporty aesthetic and its durability makes it ideal for day-to-day wear.
prodImage
£90.00
£94.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Satin Black rectangle Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Hex Jector gd0000014465
prodImage
£133.00
£137.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Hex Jector OX 8032
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Hex Jector OX 8032
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803205 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392592712
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803209 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392619914
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8032 Hex Jector, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803209 Man Optical frames O_matter Transparent Squared Normal 888392619921
prodImage
£74.00
£79.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803204 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Squared Normal 888392561732
prodImage
£74.17
£80.16
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803202 Man Optical frames O_Matter Grey Squared Normal 888392561763
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR, with Frame squared in o_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£74.17
£80.16
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803204 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Squared Normal 888392561725
prodImage
£74.17
£80.16
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803201 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Squared Normal 888392561794
prodImage
£74.17
£80.16
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803201 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Squared Normal 888392561787
prodImage
£74.17
£80.16
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803204 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Transparent Squared Normal 888392684998
prodImage
£74.17
£80.16
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803202 Man Optical frames O_Matter Grey Transparent Squared Normal 888392684974
prodImage
£74.17
£80.16
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803202 Man Optical frames O_Matter Grey Squared Normal 888392561770
prodImage
£74.17
£80.16
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803201 Man Optical frames O_Matter Black Transparent Squared Normal 888392684967
prodImage
£74.17
£80.16
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803210 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392646590
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8032 Hex Jector, with a square frame in O_matter, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803210 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392646606
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803212 Man Optical frames O_Matter Transparent Transparent Squared Normal 888392690104
The glasses EYEGLASSES Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR, with Frame squared in o_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color complements the structured design, perfect for those looking for strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803212 Man Optical frames O_Matter Transparent Transparent Squared Normal 888392690128
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803211 Man Optical frames O_matter Blue Squared Normal 888392678263
Glasses from EYEGLASSES Oakley Ox8032 Hex Jector, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803212 Man Optical frames O_Matter Transparent Transparent Squared Normal 888392690111
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803211 Man Optical frames O_matter Blue Squared Normal 888392678270
prodImage
£77.00
£82.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(55) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803201 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9WY-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(57) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803201 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VVH-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
(55) Oakley OX8032 HEX JECTOR 803202 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG28F-NEW
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Progressive lens compatible
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
Weight
21 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Hex Jector (OX8032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Not happy with them
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/11/2023
|
Nose piece is detachable, comes loose alot. Not good for sports, if nose piece falls off while running, ur screw3d. Lost mine in the woods, bad....also arms do not play nicely with hats. I will not buy these again....fyi, if u...View More do anything where u could bump or put preasure in these things including vr, sports or work these are not for u.....the nose piece comes loose or worse falls off. How they look and feel do not matter when u lose the nose piece, all bets are off.....View Less
Ok Oakley
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/11/2023
|
Tidy pair of glasses! Nice fit. Feel light but sturdy
5.0 out of 5 stars Look great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/09/2023
|
Like the design and weight of these glasses.
5.0 out of 5 stars GREAT!!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/05/2023
|
GREA!!!
1.0 out of 5 stars Very cheap feeling
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2023
|
First they took 2 months to ship. When I finally received them they felt so cheap and brittle, plus the Oakley symbol was blue, not as described. I sent them back.
With reviews from

Oakley Hex Jector (OX8032) Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£116.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 90 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 116 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 48 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 1076
£66.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£68.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1960
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£72.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1029
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX7185
£68.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Oakley Plank 2.0
£68.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Oakley Currency (OX8026)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1785
£76.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.62
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel