Oakley Gauge 3.2

Manufacturer: Oakley
from £119.00to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Rectangular glasses for men
• Material: titanium, lightweight and hypoallergenic
• Lenses: UV filter, anti-reflective, water-repellent
• Customizable lenses: with or without prescription, photochromic, blue light filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley Gauge 3.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Oakley

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley Glasses Frames Gauge 3.2 OX5128-01 Matt Black 54mm Mens OX5128-01-54
Oakley Glasses Frames Gauge 3.2 OX5128-01 Matt Black 54mm have a Semi rimless shape to the metal frame which is for men
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OX5128 GAUGE 3.2 BLADE 512804 Man Optical frames Titanium Black Squared Normal 888392282279
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox5128 Gauge 3.2 Blade, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX5128 GAUGE 3.2 BLADE 512801 Man Optical frames Titanium Black Squared Normal 888392282248
prodImage
£129.00
£134.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Rectangular glasses for men
Material: titanium, lightweight and hypoallergenic
Lenses: UV filter, anti-reflective, water-repellent
Customizable lenses: with or without prescription, photochromic, blue light filter

Price History

1M
Oakley Gauge 3.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£112.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 108 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 78 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 82 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX8901
£115.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£115.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX3184)
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Persol PO3007V
£120.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Ray Ban RX8724
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7144
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel