Oakley DRT3 Trail I.C.E. MIPS

• MIPS: Yes
• Oakley DRT3 Trail ICE MIPS MTB Helmet
• 360° Fit System for a personalized fit
• Sweat Guard and textile padding for comfort
• MIPS safety system for additional protection
• 16 ventilation slots for cooling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley DRT3 Trail I.C.E. MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(S, Ice Black Reflective/Matte Reflective) Oakley DRT3 Trail Cycling & Mountain Bike Helmet In Vent Eyewear Storage Ice Matte
DURABLEOUTERSHELL: TheOakleyhelmetfeaturesastrongandimpact-resistantoutershell,providingexcellentprotectionforyourhead. FOAMPADDING:...
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
(L, Ice Black Reflective/Matte Reflective) Oakley DRT3 Trail Cycling & Mountain Bike Helmet In Vent Eyewear Storage Ice Matte
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
(M, Ice Black Reflective/Matte Reflective) Oakley DRT3 Trail Cycling & Mountain Bike Helmet In Vent Eyewear Storage Ice Matte
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Oakley DRT3 Trail ICE MIPS MTB Helmet
360° Fit System for a personalized fit
Sweat Guard and textile padding for comfort
MIPS safety system for additional protection
16 ventilation slots for cooling
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M
Oakley DRT3 Trail I.C.E. MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Aro5 Race MIPS
£130.00
Oakley Aro5 Race MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Oakley DRT3 MIPS
£85.50
Oakley DRT3 MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Oakley DRT5
£139.49
Oakley DRT5Compare 2 Prices
Oakley ARO3
£98.99
Oakley ARO3Compare 6 Prices
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS
£139.49
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Oakley Icon Jersey 2.0
£73.99
Oakley Icon Jersey 2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Quatro Integrale
£100.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Transfer
£106.73
Compare Prices
19 offers
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Livall BH60SE Neo
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Manta
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HJC Valeco
£81.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS
£99.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bell Stratus MIPS
£99.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel