Oakley Activate (OX8173)

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Activate (OX8173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OX8173 ACTIVATE 817304 Man Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 888392552488
Eyeglasses Oakley Ox8173 Activate, with Frame Squarata in O_matter, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley OX8173 ACTIVATE 817301 Man Optical frames Plastic Black Squared 888392552457
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8173 ACTIVATE 817301 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PWKTQFD-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Polished Black Fade square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Activate gd0000014110
As part of our Summer Catwalk Collection, Hattie is an eye-catching frame by Aspire with an oversized retro-style oval silhouette. It is crafted from sturdy acetate and combines two colours into one with a stylish ombre effect. Lightweight with flexible spring hinges, this frame is comfortable to wear whether you are shopping in the city or out with friends.
prodImage
£162.00
£166.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Oakley Satin Black square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Activate gd0000014109
prodImage
£162.00
£166.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Oakley OX8173 ACTIVATE 817301 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392546333
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OX8173 ACTIVATE 817304 Man Optical frames O_matter Black Squared Normal 888392546364
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Activate (OX8173)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Worth the money
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/12/2023
|
Made great and very comfortable
With reviews from

Oakley Activate (OX8173) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oakley

Oakley Radar EV Path
£116.00
Oakley Radar EV PathCompare 90 Prices
Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 116 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 48 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£86.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£94.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Emporio Armani EA 1079
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£86.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Lizard
£98.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£86.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Wheel House
£86.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RX5428
£86.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel