Numatic Henry ProKit Set (909257)

Price History
• Value pack with 3 different special nozzles for Numatic vacuum cleaners
• Turbo nozzles for deep pore cleaning of carpets and upholstery
• Parquet nozzle for gentle cleaning of delicate surfaces
• Extra-wide turbo floor nozzle AiroBrush 270mm
• Products with cleaning openings for easy maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Henry ProKit Set (909257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Henry 909257 ProKit - Accessories for James, Harry and Hetty,Black
Powerful Carpet Cleaning Specialist Hard-floor Cleaning Perfect for Pets Fits any of the Henry Family A Genuine Henry Accessory Kit, Manufacturer: Numatic International Ltd.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Henry Pro Accessory Kit NMTC1065
Up your cleaning game with Henry’s Pro Accessory Kit, taking carpet and hard-floor cleaning to the next level. Henry
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry Accessories for Henry, James, Harry and Hetty Models, ProKit NU9092
Numatic Henry Accessories for Henry, James, Harry and Hetty Models, ProKit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Value pack with 3 different special nozzles for Numatic vacuum cleaners
Turbo nozzles for deep pore cleaning of carpets and upholstery
Parquet nozzle for gentle cleaning of delicate surfaces
Extra-wide turbo floor nozzle AiroBrush 270mm
Products with cleaning openings for easy maintenance

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Henry ProKit Set (909257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numatic

Numatic Henry HVR200
£120.66
Numatic Henry HVR200Compare 19 Prices
Numatic Henry HVR160-11
£134.99
Numatic Henry HVR160-11Compare 8 Prices
Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£149.00
Numatic Hetty HET160-11Compare 18 Prices
Numatic James JVP180-11
£185.99
Numatic James JVP180-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11
£199.00
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
£195.09
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11Compare 2 Prices
Numatic Henry 180 Plus
£139.99
Numatic Henry 180 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Numatic Nuvac
£139.99
Numatic NuvacCompare 8 Prices
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£209.00
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2Compare 3 Prices
Numatic WV370-2
£406.58
Numatic WV370-2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.863-090.0)
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark Replacement Battery for IZ201, IZ251
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£45.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Selfclean SC FIS-CT 36/5
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Drill dust nozzle (2.679-000.0)
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Pet grooming kit (972205-01)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
£47.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
MyHenry UK
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
goshopdirect
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel