Novation Launchkey 37 MK4

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
from £185.001 offerManufacturer: Novation
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Keys: 37
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Ableton Live Lite, Gforce Bass Station Plugin
• 16 drum pads
• Arpeggiator
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4 USB Midi Keyboard Controller (NEW) NOVLKE37MK4
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4 USB Midi Keyboard Controller (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55.7 Centimetre x H7.9 Centimetre x D25.1 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Keys:37
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Ableton Live Lite, Gforce Bass Station Plugin
16 drum pads
Arpeggiator

Price History

1M
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 3 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 5 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Novation Launchpad XCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation FLkey 37
£180.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact GXP61
£195.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Keypad
£211.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchkey 49 MK3
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Native Instruments Machine Micro MK3
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£168.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure MV88+
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel