Nobo Magnetic tape 10 mm x 10 m

Manufacturer: Nobo
• Magnetic tape
• One side self-adhesive, other side magnetic
• Ideal for office, school, and home
• Dimensions: 10 m length, 10 mm width
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.03
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Black Magnetic 10mmx10m Self-Adhesive Tape FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY 1901053
Nobo Black Magnetic 10mmx10m Self-Adhesive Tape FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
Nobo Magnetic Adhesive Tape 10mm x10m 1901053
Magnetic tape is ideal for visualising projects. processes and timescales quickly. Simply cut the tape to size with scissors. peel of the backing material and attached to desired surface to media to make a magnetic strip. Size 10x10000mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Nobo Magnetic Adhesive Tape 10mmx10m 1901053 *FREE DELIVERY*
Nobo Magnetic Adhesive Tape 10mmx10m 1901053 *FREE DELIVERY*, Business, Office & Industrial > Fasteners & Hardware > Magnets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic tape
One side self-adhesive, other side magnetic
Ideal for office, school, and home
Dimensions: 10 m length, 10 mm width

Price History

1M 3M
Nobo Magnetic tape 10 mm x 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Durable 1456 Insert Sign
£21.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5551
£20.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£25.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novus B260 block punch
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8214
£20.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£19.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigel SD056
£20.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink EO0006
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
promorecordsltd
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel