Nintendo Switch Mario Red & Blue Edition

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo Switch Mario Red & Blue Edition
from £269.47to £299.002 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• Game Console
• Processor: NVidia
• Processor Model Number: Tegra X1
• Memory Type: DDR4
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 15.75 cm (6.2 in")
• Resolution: 1,280 px x 720 px
• Graphics: Nvidia Tegra
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Mario Red & Blue Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Console Nintendo Switch Edition Mario Rouge/Bleu NintendoMarioBleu200
CONSOLE SWITCH EDITION MARIO ROUGE ET BLEU - SWITCH Les 35 ans de Super Mario Bros. ne sont pas terminés ! 28SW0262 NINTENDO HW SWITCH
prodImage
£269.47
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH OLED MARIO CART EDITION - NEON RED / NEON BLUE - NEW DAMAGED BOX
NINTENDO SWITCH OLED MARIO CART EDITION - NEON RED / NEON BLUE - NEW DAMAGED BOX, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor:NVidia
Processor Model Number:Tegra X1
Connectivity
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
Connections:HDMI output, Headphones, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB-C
NFC:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W239 mm x H192 mm x D14 mm
Weight:297 g
Display
Display Size:15.75 cm (6.2 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Functions
Internal Storage:32 GB
Graphics
Graphics:Nvidia Tegra
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Battery Life:2 h
Set Consisting of:Console (Switch station), handheld, Joy-Con controller (2 x Joy-Con, 1 x Joy-Con Grip), case

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Switch Mario Red & Blue Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Switch + Mario Kart 8 Deluxe
£285.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Xbox Series S (512GB)
£287.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Xbox Series S (1TB)
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Switch Monster Hunter Rise Edition
£291.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Switch Lite Hyrule Edition
£230.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch (OLED model)
£231.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Switch Mario Red & Blue Edition
TechStyleuk
prodImage
£269.47
Shipping: Free
officialc247
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel