Nintendo Switch + Mario Kart 8 Deluxe

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo Switch + Mario Kart 8 Deluxe
from £285.993 offersManufacturer: NintendoPrice History
• Game console + game
• Processor: NVidia
• Processor Model Number: Tegra Basis
• Memory Type: DDR4X
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 15.75 cm (6.2 in")
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Touchscreen: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£285.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£359.00
Shipping: £4.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nintendo Switch (Neon Red/Neon blue) & Mario Kart 8 Deluxe (Switch) B0BSKJXBDM
Nintendo Switch can bring the fun anywhere you go, with anyone! With Nintendo Switch, fans can enjoy the definitive version of Mario Kart 8 anywhere, anytime, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£285.99
£288.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nintendo Switch Neon Red/Neon Blue with Mario Kart 8 Deluxe 10008711
Switch Neon Red/Neon Blue with Mario Kart 8 Deluxe, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£359.00
£363.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Nintendo Console SWITCH - Bundle Mario Kart 8 (CIB) + 3 mois Switch Online 203323 Black B09L213TTR
203323, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£381.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU
Processor:NVidia
Processor Model Number:Tegra Basis
Connectivity
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
NFC:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Dimensions
Dimensions:W239 mm x H192 mm x D14 mm
Weight:297 g
Display
Display Size:15.75 cm (6.2 in")
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Drive:Without drive
Internal Storage:32 GB
Graphics
Graphics:NVidia Tegra base
Memory
Memory Type:DDR4X
Memory Size:4 GB
Other
Battery Life:9 h
Charging Time:3 h
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card, microSDHC, microSDXC
Set Consisting of:Console (Switch station), handheld, game Mario Kart 8 Deluxe, Joy-Con controllers (2 x Joy-Con, 1 x Joy-Con grip)

Price History

1M
Nintendo Switch + Mario Kart 8 Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Xbox Series S (512GB)
£287.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Switch Monster Hunter Rise Edition
£291.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Switch (OLED model)
£231.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Xbox Series S (1TB)
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Switch (2022 model)
£249.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Switch Mario Red & Blue Edition
£269.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch Lite Hyrule Edition
£230.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch + Mario Kart 8 Deluxe
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: £2.99
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: £4.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£381.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel