Nintendo Lego City Undercover Switch
- Switch Game
- USK Rating: from 6 years
- In the role of the undercover investigator Chase McCain, the player must complete various missions in the open game world. For this, more than 100 vehicles are available. In total, the player has 300 unlockable and playable characters at their disposal.
Price History
1M 3M
Nintendo Lego City Undercover Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO City Undercover (Code In Box) (Nintendo Switch) B0B2KSD8JB
The best-selling, well-reviewed LEGO City Undercover brings humorous, open world LEGO gaming - with newly added two player co-op - to new gen console players for the very first time! Become LEGO City's finest – Assume the identity of undercover police officer, Chase McCain, and track down the fiendish Rex Fury to finally put an end to his city-wide crime wave. Explore the city – With more than 20 distinct districts to investigate, LEGO CITY is a bustling metropolis that is ripe for exploration and filled to the brim with people on the streets to interact with, criminals to take down and hundreds of collectibles. Over 100 vehicles – In LEGO CITY, every vehicle on the street can be commandeered with more than 100 to choose from so players can get behind the wheel of sports cars, motorcycles, helicopters and more to chase down criminals or take a leisurely ride through the urban jungle to check out the sights. Humour, humour, humour – Featuring an original storyline, LEGO CITY Undercover is chock-full of signature humor with hilarious movie and music references peppered throughout the open-world, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO City Undercover Nintendo Switch Game 6822141
Playing undercover cop in a LEGO world sounds brilliant, and that's what you get here. LEGO City Undercover casts you as Chase McCain, a police officer going undercover to stop Rex Fury from tearing the city apart with his crime spree. The game delivers classic LEGO humour in an open-world adventure packed with movie references, quirky characters, and over 100 vehicles to commandeer, from sports cars and motorcycles to helicopters. It now includes two-player co-op so you can tackle the chaos with a mate, making it more fun for families or friends gaming on Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED. Explore over 20 LEGO City districts filled with people to chat with, criminals to arrest, and hundreds of collectibles. The open-world lets you follow the storyline at your own pace or roam causing mischief. Rated 7 by PEGI, it balances fun for younger players with depth for all. This digital download requires sufficient Switch storage. Whether for family adventure or lighthearted LEGO action, it delivers hours of comedic crime-fighting. Release date: 8 July 2022. Digital download. For ages 7 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 5051892237611. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£11.99
£16.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Warner Bros LEGO City Undercover Video Game Nintendo Switch
LEGO City Undercover Video Game Nintendo Switch This could be one of the most expansive LEGO videogames todate,players become Chase McCain, a...

£24.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Undercover For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)
LEGO City Undercover For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment LEGO City Undercover Nintendo Switch
LEGO City Undercover (Nintendo Switch) Product Description The best-selling, well-reviewed LEGO City Undercover brings humorous, open world LEGO...

£30.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Undercover (Nintendo Switch) GU-JNWY-SHVO
LEGO CITY UNDERCOVER, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone

£33.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Undercover (Nintendo Switch) 6K-2JPA-0CP3
LEGO CITY UNDERCOVER, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment LEGO City: Undercover (UK/DK)
1000639753, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending

£51.07
£56.51
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
LEGO CITY Undercover (Nintendo Switch) [AT_PEGI] 2959177
Lego Spielspaß: Lego City Undercover bietet das gesamte klassische Lego Gameplay, tolle Action, einzigartigen Humor uvm. Hier werden Plattform-Abschnitte, Rätsel, Forschungstouren, Kämpfe und eine originelle Story mit zahlreichen witzigen Szenen kombiniert Bei einer Auswahl von über 100 Fahrzeugen ist es ganz Ihnen überlassen ob Sie einen Sportwagen, ein Motorrad oder einen Helikopter lenken Mit ihren mehr als 20 Bezirken ist Lego City eine pulsierende Metropole, in der Sie mit zahlreichen Menschen interagieren, Platforms: Nintendo Switch

£55.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| In the role of the undercover investigator Chase McCain, the player must complete various missions in the open game world. For this, more than 100 vehicles are available. In total, the player has 300 unlockable and playable characters at their disposal. |
| from 6 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Nintendo Lego City Undercover Switch
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products