Ninja Thirsti 700 ml DW2401EUU

Price History
• Thermos flask with triple vacuum insulation
• Stainless steel interior for long-lasting carbonation
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml DW2401EUU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Hot Pink | DW2401EUUKBP | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Hot Pink | DW2401EUUKBP | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Black | DW2401EUUKBK | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Black | DW2401EUUKBK | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Blue | DW2401EUUKBL | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Blue | DW2401EUUKBL | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Grey | DW2401EUUKGY | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Grey | DW2401EUUKGY | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Lavender | DW2401EUUKLV | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Lavender | DW2401EUUKLV | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Sandstone | DW2401EUUKST | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Sandstone | DW2401EUUKST | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle DW2401EUUK HJDL1140_126170434
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a smooth, polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. This bottle is like a travel coffee mug, flask and water bottle in one. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel mean you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to 12 hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. Ninja Colour: Black
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle DW2401EUUK HJDL1140_126170432
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a smooth, polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. This bottle is like a travel coffee mug, flask and water bottle in one. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel mean you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to 12 hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. Ninja Colour: Pink
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Blue Travel Bottle 700ml 0785763
Keep drinks fizzing and refreshingly cold on every adventure with this travel bottle, designed to keep your carbonated favourites sparkling for longer while reducing single-use plastic. Triple Thermo Insulation and BubbleLock technology work together to maintain icy temperatures for up to two days and preserve the bubbles in your sparkling drinks, so every sip feels freshly poured. Featuring LockLeak Technology, the tough lid prevents spills and leaks, making it ideal for commuting, gym sessions or outdoor trips. The smooth spout and ergonomic grooves ensure comfortable, one-handed sipping even on the move, while the dishwasher-safe build and removable gaskets make cleaning effortless. With a five-year guarantee upon registration, you can rely on this BPA-free reusable bottle wherever your day takes you.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti DW2401EUUKGY Grey Carbonated Drink Travel Bottle 700ml 0741646
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with carbonated drink travel bottle. It's perfect for fizzy drinks, water, tea, coffee and more. Triple Thermo Insulation - Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a super-polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. And thanks to three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel, you can expect ice that stays frozen for two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for eight hours and cold drinks for 24+ hours. LockLeak Technology - A tough BPA-free plastic lid prevents spills, leaks and drips, no matter what your day has in store. The lid keeps your drink sealed in, with a rubber gasket and sturdy mechanism for extra protection. Made for comfort and portability - engineers have created a travel bottle built for optimum performance and comfort. The smooth, round spout allows you to drink comfortably - whether you need a quick sip or big gulp. The lid even snaps into place to ensure it won’t move as you drink - perfect for taking a quick one-handed sip during a jogging or workout session. Two grooves on either side of the bottle also offer extra grip for wet hands. The triple insulated layer ensures you can hold the bottle comfortably, no matter how hot your drink is. Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti DW2401EUUKWH White Carbonated Drink Travel Bottle 700ml 0741647
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Tropical Blue Travel Bottle - 700ml 7816187
Whether it's your commute, a family walk, or a cycle to the park, the Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle keeps drinks at the right temperature for hours. The stainless steel interior features triple thermo insulation that holds cold drinks chilled well into the next day, hot drinks warm through lunchtime, and ice frozen for camping weekends. The BubbleLock interior keeps carbonated drinks fizzy from the first sip to the last. The leak-proof lid seals securely in your rucksack, handbag or bike bag, no drips or spills when you're on the move. The smooth interior works with still or sparkling drinks, hot or cold. Includes a cup for easy drinking on the go. The dishwasher-safe design makes cleanup simple pop it in the machine or hand wash with warm soapy water. Vacuum insulation means you don't need to worry about condensation on the outside, so it stays dry in your bag. The stainless steel build stands up to daily use, whether you're heading to work, hitting the trails, or spending a day at a festival. 700 ml capacity. Stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Comes with 1 cup. Vacuum insulated. EAN: 0622356365536.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ninja Thirsti Hot Pink Travel Bottle - 700ml 7827516
The Ninja Thirsti Hot Pink Travel Bottle keeps fizzy drinks bubbly and temperatures locked in, whether commuting or heading out for a family weekend. Its stainless steel interior features triple thermo insulation cold drinks stay chilled up to a day, hot drinks hold heat for twelve hours, and ice lasts two days. The BubbleLock interior's smooth finish reduces nucleation points, so sparkling water or fizzy drinks keep their fizz from first sip to last. The LeakLock lid seals tight, preventing drips or spills in your rucksack or bag. The vacuum-insulated stainless steel construction handles daily use and keeps drinks at the right temperature without adding bulk. Cleaning's straightforward pop it in the dishwasher or wash by hand with warm soapy water. The included cup makes it easy to pour and drink on the go. Suitable for still, carbonated, hot or cold drinks, it fits into most cup holders and bag pockets. The leak-proof design gives you confidence during runs, cycles or festival trips. 700 ml capacity. Stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Comes with 1 cup. Vacuum insulated. EAN: 0622356365543.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ninja Thirsti Coral Travel Bottle - 700ml 7833483
The Ninja Thirsti Coral Travel Bottle keeps your drinks at the right temperature from morning coffee to afternoon fizzy refreshment. Triple Thermo insulation with three layers of vacuum-sealed stainless steel maintains hot drinks throughout the day and cold drinks even longer, so your flask works from dawn till dusk. The BubbleLock interior reduces fizz loss, keeping carbonated drinks lively from first sip to last. The LeakLock lid seals tight, no drips in your rucksack or bag during your commute, cycle or weekend camping trip. The stainless steel construction handles daily use and cleans up easily in the dishwasher or with warm soapy water. Vacuum insulation keeps ice frozen for extended periods, handy for long trips or festivals. Comes with one cup for easy pouring. The coral finish adds a splash of colour to your outdoor kit. Suitable for hot, cold, still or fizzy drinks, making it a practical choice whether you're heading to work or packing for a family weekend away. 700 ml capacity. Stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Comes with 1 cup. Vacuum insulated. EAN: 0622356365550.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ninja Thirsti Coral Travel Bottle 700ml 0799130
Stay refreshed and energised wherever you go with this innovative travel bottle, designed to keep your drinks icy cold, piping hot or perfectly fizzy for longer. Triple Thermo Insulation and BubbleLock technology work together to ensure every sip is just as satisfying as the first, whether you’re craving sparkling water, tea or coffee. Built for comfort and portability, the smooth round spout and secure lid make it easy to hydrate on the move, the design adds a vibrant touch to your daily routine. You’ll love how the leakproof design and BPA-free materials mean you can trust it in your bag, at the gym or on your commute.
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Hot Pink Travel Bottle 700ml 0799129
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle DW2401EUUK HJDL1140_126170429
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a smooth, polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. This bottle is like a travel coffee mug, flask and water bottle in one. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel mean you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to 12 hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. Ninja Colour: Blue
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Triple Insulated 700 ML Travel Flask - Perfect for Sports & Adventure
Triple Insulated 700 ML Travel Flask - Perfect for Sports & Adventure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML with Leak-Proof Lid, 700 ml, Pink DW2401EUUKBP
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML with Leak-Proof Lid, 700 ml, Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermos flask with triple vacuum insulation
Stainless steel interior for long-lasting carbonation
Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml DW2401EUU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.2 L
£27.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum Bottle 1 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£34.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Contigo Byron 590 ml
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£30.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 L
£30.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel