Ninja Thirsti 700 ml DW2401EUU
- Thermos flask with triple vacuum insulation
- Stainless steel interior for long-lasting carbonation
- Dishwasher safe
Price History
1M 3M
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml DW2401EUU
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 l
£25.88

Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
42 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, Designed For Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal For Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel Bottle, Blue, DW2401EUUKBL B0CWP58PBQ
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 8 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days LEAK-PROOF LID: Wont leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal. STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water. INCLUDES: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle & Lid. Dimensions: H: 25 cm x W: 8.1 cm x D: 8.8 cm. Weight: 420 g. Capacity:700 ml. Colour: Blue. 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).)

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, Designed For Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal For Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel Bottle, Grey, DW2401EUUKGY B0CWP59THV
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 8 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days LEAK-PROOF LID: Won’t leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal. STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water. INCLUDES: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle & Lid. Dimensions: H: 25 cm x W: 8.1 cm x D: 8.8 cm. Weight: 420 g. Capacity: 700 ml. Colour: Grey. 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).)

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle DW2401EUUK HJDL1140_126170431
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a smooth, polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. This bottle is like a travel coffee mug, flask and water bottle in one. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel mean you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to 12 hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. Ninja Colour: Mint

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle DW2401EUUK HJDL1140_126170435
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a smooth, polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. This bottle is like a travel coffee mug, flask and water bottle in one. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel mean you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to 12 hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. Ninja Colour: White

£31.99
Shipping: Free
NINJA Thirsti Travel Water Bottle - Mint, 700 ml 10270550
The Ninja Thirsti is not just a bottle; it's your go-to for all-day hydration. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel keep drinks icy cold for 24+ hours or piping hot for eight hours. It even keeps solid ice for two days! You'll never have to worry about leaks either. The LeakLock lid keeps everything sealed tight, whether it's in your rucksack, handbag or coat pocket. And its smooth BubbleLock interior reduces fizz loss, so your drinks stay bubbly from the first sip to the last.Good to know- The cup and lid are dishwasher safe so it's quick and easy to clean them- Its 700 ml capacity is just right for taking to the office, gym or on a weekend walk- The rounded spout is comfortable and easy to drink from - no messy spills
"1 to 3 days"

£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
NINJA Thirsti Travel Water Bottle - Grey, 700 ml 10270543
The Ninja Thirsti is not just a bottle; it's your go-to for all-day hydration. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel keep drinks icy cold for 24+ hours or piping hot for 8 hours. It even keeps solid ice for two days! You'll never have to worry about leaks either. The LeakLock lid keeps everything sealed tight, whether it's in your rucksack, handbag or coat pocket. And its smooth BubbleLock interior reduces fizz loss, so your drinks stay bubbly from the first sip to the last.Good to know- The cup and lid are dishwasher safe so it's quick and easy to clean them- Its 700 ml capacity is the perfect size for taking to the office, gym or on a weekend walk- The rounded spout is comfortable and easy to drink from - no messy spills
"1 to 3 days"

£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Tropical Blue | DW2401EUUKSB | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Tropical Blue | DW2401EUUKSB | by SharkNinja

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in White | DW2401EUUKWH | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in White | DW2401EUUKWH | by SharkNinja

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Mint Travel Bottle 700ml 0785762
Keep drinks fizzing and refreshingly cold on every adventure with this travel bottle, designed to keep your carbonated favourites sparkling for longer while reducing single-use plastic. Triple Thermo Insulation and BubbleLock technology work together to maintain icy temperatures for up to two days and preserve the bubbles in your sparkling drinks, so every sip feels freshly poured. Featuring LockLeak Technology, the tough lid prevents spills and leaks, making it ideal for commuting, gym sessions or outdoor trips. The smooth spout and ergonomic grooves ensure comfortable, one-handed sipping even on the move, while the dishwasher-safe build and removable gaskets make cleaning effortless. With a five-year guarantee upon registration, you can rely on this BPA-free reusable bottle wherever your day takes you.

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Black Travel Bottle 700ml 0785764

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Tropical Blue Travel Bottle - 700ml 7816187
Whether it's your commute, a family walk, or a cycle to the park, the Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle keeps drinks at the right temperature for hours. The stainless steel interior features triple thermo insulation that holds cold drinks chilled well into the next day, hot drinks warm through lunchtime, and ice frozen for camping weekends. The BubbleLock interior keeps carbonated drinks fizzy from the first sip to the last. The leak-proof lid seals securely in your rucksack, handbag or bike bag, no drips or spills when you're on the move. The smooth interior works with still or sparkling drinks, hot or cold. Includes a cup for easy drinking on the go. The dishwasher-safe design makes cleanup simple pop it in the machine or hand wash with warm soapy water. Vacuum insulation means you don't need to worry about condensation on the outside, so it stays dry in your bag. The stainless steel build stands up to daily use, whether you're heading to work, hitting the trails, or spending a day at a festival. 700 ml capacity. Stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Comes with 1 cup. Vacuum insulated. EAN: 0622356365536.
3 to 5 day

£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ninja Thirsti Black Travel Bottle - 700ml 7820355
Whether it's your daily commute or a festival weekend, the Ninja Thirsti Black Travel Bottle keeps your drinks at the right temperature. Triple Thermo insulation with three layers of vacuum-sealed stainless steel maintains cold drinks for up to twenty-four hours, hot drinks for up to twelve hours, and keeps ice frozen for up to two days. The BubbleLock interior has a super smooth surface that reduces fizz loss, so carbonated drinks stay lively from the first sip to the last. The LeakLock lid seals securely with no drips or spills, making it safe to toss in your rucksack or handbag. The stainless steel construction handles everyday use and cleans up easily in the dishwasher or with warm soapy water. Includes a cup for convenient drinking on the go. The leak-proof design works with fizzy, still, hot or cold drinks, so one bottle covers all your refreshment needs. Suitable for commutes, outdoor trips, or keeping at your desk when you need drinks to stay at temperature all day. 700 ml capacity. Stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Comes with 1 cup. Vacuum insulated. EAN: 0622356293754.
3 to 5 day

£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML With Leak-Proof Lid Designed For ...
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML With Leak-Proof Lid Designed For ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£45.45
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML with Leak Proof Lid Designed for 68f89cc50ca778b9f2830f49
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML with Leak Proof Lid Designed for, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs

£49.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, Designed For Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal For Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel Bottle, White, DW2401EUUKWH B0CWP4XLFV
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 8 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days LEAK-PROOF LID: Won’t leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal. STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water. INCLUDES: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle & Lid. Dimensions: H: 25 cm x W: 8.1 cm x D: 8.8 cm. Weight: 420 g. Capacity: 700 ml. Colour: White. 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).)

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML with Leak-Proof Lid, Designed for Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal for Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel, Tropical Blue, DW2401EUUKSB B0FN8CHW6Z
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 12 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days. LEAK-PROOF LID: Won’t leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja )

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML With Leak-Proof Lid, Designed For Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal For Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel Bottle, Mint, DW2401EUUKMT B0CWP4S9RL
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 8 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days LEAK-PROOF LID: Won’t leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal. STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water. INCLUDES: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle & Lid. Dimensions: H: 25 cm x W: 8.1 cm x D: 8.8 cm. Weight: 420 g. Capacity: 700 ml. Colour: Mint. 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).)

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle DW2401EUUK HJDL1140_126170436
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy* with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Triple Thermo Insulation Carbonated drinks can quickly lose their fizz. Thanks to BubbleLock technology, a smooth, polished interior offers fewer nucleation points which can cause bubbles to escape, turning your drink flat. This means you can enjoy drinks that sparkle for longer with each sip. This bottle is like a travel coffee mug, flask and water bottle in one. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel mean you can expect ice that stays frozen for up to two days, hot drinks that stay piping hot for up to 12 hours and cold drinks for up to 24 hours. Ninja Colour: Grey

£31.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML with Leak-Proof Lid, Designed for Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal for Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel Bottle, Black, DW2401EUUKBK B0CWP4S57N
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 8 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days LEAK-PROOF LID: Won’t leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal. STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration. EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water. INCLUDES: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottle & Lid. Dimensions: H: 25 cm x W: 8.1 cm x D: 8.8 cm. Weight: 420 g. Capacity: 700 ml. Colour: Black. 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja (UK & ROI only).)

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti Water Bottle and Flask 700 ML with Leak-Proof Lid, Designed for Carbonated, Hot & Cold Drinks, Ideal for Travel & Sports, Triple Insulated, Stainless Steel, Hot Pink, DW2401EUUKBP B0FN88VN3T
ENJOY HOT, COLD & FIZZY DRINKS FOR LONGER: Triple-vacuum insulated keeps drinks hot, cold and retains fizz for hours. Expect up to 24 hours of cold drinks, hot drinks stay hot for up to 12 hours and ice that lasts for up to 2 days. LEAK-PROOF LID: Won’t leak when filled with hot, cold or fizzy drinks. Includes rubber gasket to ensure tight leak-proof seal STARTS FIZZY, STAYS FIZZY*: Smooth stainless steel interior reduces nucleation points for longer-lasting fizz. (*Lab-tested using commercial carbonated beverages, ensuring a minimum carbonation of 2.5g/l is maintained throughout the testing duration EASY TO CLEAN: Ninja Thirsti Travel Bottles are dishwasher safe and can be hand washed with warm, soapy water 5-YEAR GUARANTEE**: (**Limited guarantee against manufacturer defects. Upon registration with Ninja )

£34.99
Shipping: Free
NINJA Thirsti Travel Water Bottle - Black, 700 ml 10270554
The Ninja Thirsti is not just a bottle; it's your go-to for all-day hydration. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel keep drinks icy cold for 24+ hours or piping hot for 8 hours. It even keeps solid ice for two days! You'll never have to worry about leaks either. The LeakLock lid keeps everything sealed tight, whether it's in your rucksack, handbag or coat pocket. And its smooth BubbleLock interior reduces fizz loss, so your drinks stay bubbly from the first sip to the last.Good to know- The cup and lid are dishwasher safe so it's quick and easy to clean them- Its 700 ml capacity is the perfect size for taking to the office, gym or on a weekend walk- The rounded spout is comfortable and easy to drink from - no messy spills
"1 to 3 days"

£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
NINJA Thirsti Travel Water Bottle - Blue, 700 ml 10270553
The Ninja Thirsti is not just a bottle; it's your go-to for all-day hydration. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel keep drinks icy cold for 24+ hours or piping hot for 8 hours. It even keeps solid ice for two days! You'll never have to worry about leaks either. The LeakLock lid keeps everything sealed tight, whether it's in your rucksack, handbag or coat pocket. And its smooth BubbleLock interior reduces fizz loss, so your drinks stay bubbly from the first sip to the last.Good to know- The cup and lid are dishwasher safe so it's quick and easy to clean them- Its 700 ml capacity is the perfect size for taking to the office, gym or on a weekend walk- The rounded spout is comfortable and easy to drink from - no messy spills
"1 to 3 days"

£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
NINJA Thirsti Travel Water Bottle - White, 700 ml 10270536
The Ninja Thirsti is not just a bottle; it's your go-to for all-day hydration. Three layers of vacuum-insulated stainless steel keep drinks icy cold for 24+ hours or piping hot for eight hours. It even keeps solid ice for two days! You'll never have to worry about leaks either. The LeakLock lid keeps everything sealed tight, whether it's in your rucksack, handbag or coat pocket. And its smooth BubbleLock interior reduces fizz loss, so your drinks stay bubbly from the first sip to the last. Good to know - Dishwasher safe cup and lid means it's quick and easy to clean - 700 ml capacity is just right for taking to the office, gym or on a weekend walk - Rounded spout is comfortable and easy to drink from
"1 to 3 days"

£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – Mint in White | DW2401EUUKMT | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – Mint in White | DW2401EUUKMT | by SharkNinja

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Evergreen | DW2401EUUKEM | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Evergreen | DW2401EUUKEM | by SharkNinja

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Coral | DW2401EUUKPE | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Coral | DW2401EUUKPE | by SharkNinja

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Hot Pink | DW2401EUUKBP | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Hot Pink | DW2401EUUKBP | by SharkNinja

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Black | DW2401EUUKBK | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Black | DW2401EUUKBK | by SharkNinja

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Blue | DW2401EUUKBL | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Blue | DW2401EUUKBL | by SharkNinja

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Grey | DW2401EUUKGY | by SharkNinja
Enjoy ice-cold sparkling drinks that start fizzy and stay fizzy with Ninja’s first carbonated drink travel bottle. Fill the bottle with your favourite fizzy drink or soft drink to reduce your household’s single use plastic usage. Ninja Thirsti 700 ml Travel Bottle – in Grey | DW2401EUUKGY | by SharkNinja

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Thermos flask with triple vacuum insulation |
| Stainless steel interior for long-lasting carbonation |
| Dishwasher safe |
Price History
1M 3M
Ninja Thirsti 700 ml DW2401EUU
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products