Nilfisk Car Box (128500956)

Price History
• Car wash kit
• Compatible with Nilfisk pressure washers with Click&Clean system
• Includes vehicle nozzle, vehicle brush, underbody spray nozzle, foam sprayer with bottle
• Easy assembly thanks to Click&Clean system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Car Box (128500956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk Car Cleaning Kit 4 Set - Super Foam Sprayer + Brush + AutoNozzle + UnderChassis Nozzle - Pressure Washer Accessories (128500956) B06WLJ2FSH
CAR CLEANING KIT: A must-have accessory for when your vehicles need a thorough clean, the Car Kit includes a Super Foam Sprayer, the Auto Brush, the Auto Nozzle and the Under-Chassis Nozzle. HOW TO USE: Apply the detergent with the sprayer, remove the dirt with the brush and rinse on the upper and lower surfaces with both nozzles. COMPATIBILITY: Pressure washers with Click&Clean connection. Not compatible with Nilfisk Premium pressure washers. NILFISK STORE: Enhance your cleaning routine with more Nilfisk accessories, discover them by visiting our Amazon brand store. NILFISK: For over a 100 years, Nilfisk has developed premium quality cleaning solutions, constantly innovating to create durable and highly effective products., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Car Cleaning Kit 4 Set - Super Foam Sprayer + Brush + white 128500956
Nilfisk Car Cleaning Kit 4 Set - Super Foam Sprayer + Brush + white, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£95.89
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Car Cleaning Kit 4 Set - Super Foam Sprayer + Brush + AutoNozzle + 128500956
Nilfisk Car Cleaning Kit 4 Set - Super Foam Sprayer + Brush + AutoNozzle +, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car wash kit
Compatible with Nilfisk pressure washers with Click&Clean system
Includes vehicle nozzle, vehicle brush, underbody spray nozzle, foam sprayer with bottle
Easy assembly thanks to Click&Clean system

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Car Box (128500956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Reviews

Latest
Very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/05/2021
|
Top quality
It works
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/04/2021
|
Foam bottle works brilliantly, clicks on and blast out foam a treat
Makes car cleaning fast and easy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/04/2021
|
I use this with Pro kleen snow foam /shampoo and Autoglym polar seal. Amazing results from the cannon. The other bits are useful around the garden. All in all good value
Fast proffessional service.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2021
|
Good value for money. Really quick service really happy with this product.
brill
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/03/2021
|
excellent set bought a few for presents xmas i now its early but at £32 set absolute bargin price bought 6 in total thats xmas 2021 sort for the rest of family Ha Ha..
With reviews from

Nilfisk Car Box (128500956) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 35 reviews
5
28
4
3
1
2
1

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)
£371.99
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Rotating Wash Brush
£66.48
Nilfisk Rotating Wash BrushCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£79.84
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)
£77.98
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500954)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£34.99
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & CleanCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HW101
£69.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-HP 90 (4140740)
£58.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 033 (4.117-028.0)
£68.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 050 (4.117-037.0)
£68.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Sand/Wet Blasting Set (2.638-792)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force EW U11
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£95.89
Shipping: Free
nikimayes
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel