NIKE Whiz EV1160

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £56.49to £69.178 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Men's Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Gray, Lens Color: Blue
• Frame Material: Plastic, Lens Material: Plastic
• Dark Gray Lenses with 100% UV Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Whiz EV1160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Unisex Sunglasses EV1160 - Blue/Navy - One Size 8cb843fc-c993-41ea-b6a1-daff7cd286ef
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Color blue Rectangular frame. Mirror blue lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Measurements: Lens height: 35 mm, Lens width: 48 mm, Bridge: 15 mm, Temples: 130 mm. Cleaning and maintenance: -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts. Measures: Measurements: Lens height: 35 mm, Lens width: 48 mm, Bridge: 15 mm, Temples: 130 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: Cleaning and maintenance: -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.49
£59.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Unisex Sunglasses EV1160 - Rose - One Size 5f8028f8-c770-4846-b9ca-a66c016a0b28
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Bordeaux color Rectangular frame. Mirror pink lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Measurements: Lens height: 35 mm, Lens width: 48 mm, Bridge: 15 mm, Temples: 130 mm. Cleaning and maintenance: -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts. Measures: Measurements: Lens height: 35 mm, Lens width: 48 mm, Bridge: 15 mm, Temples: 130 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: Cleaning and maintenance: -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.87
£61.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike EV1160-650 EV1160 48 650 Whiz Sunglasses
The EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses EV1160-650 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Nike, means the EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses...
prodImage
£69.17
£79.17
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Nike EV1160-525 EV1160 48 525 Whiz Sunglasses
The EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses EV1160-525 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Nike, means the EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses...
prodImage
£69.17
£79.17
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Nike Unisex Sunglasses EV1160 - Bronze - One Size 9c4bfa5a-658a-44b7-b540-5db05869fb7d
Unisex sunglasses, with acetate frame. Color Violet-fuchsia Rectangular frame. Mirror pink lenses Acetate temples. 100% UV protection. Anti-reflective crystals. Includes certificates of authenticity and guarantee. Measurements: Measurements: Lens height: 35 mm, Lens width: 48 mm, Bridge: 15 mm, Temples: 130 mm. Cleaning and maintenance: -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts. Measures: Measurements: Lens height: 35 mm, Lens width: 48 mm, Bridge: 15 mm, Temples: 130 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: Cleaning and maintenance: -Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.87
£61.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Mens EV1160-010 EV1160 48 010 Whiz Sunglasses - Black - One Size 019c0f77-e375-7e7c-90e0-dff114d58d1a
The EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses EV1160-010 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Nike, means the EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses EV1160-010 has been manufactured to last. Like all Nike sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.49
£65.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike EV1160-010 EV1160 48 010 Whiz Sunglasses
The EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses EV1160-010 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Nike, means the EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses...
prodImage
£69.17
£79.17
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Nike EV1160-434 EV1160 48 434 Whiz Sunglasses
The EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses EV1160-434 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Nike, means the EV1160 Whiz Sunglasses...
prodImage
£69.17
£79.17
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Men's Sunglasses
Frame Color: Gray, Lens Color: Blue
Frame Material: Plastic, Lens Material: Plastic
Dark Gray Lenses with 100% UV Protection

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Whiz EV1160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh Cap
£17.99
NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh CapCompare 35 Prices
NIKE Tailwind 12
£58.87
NIKE Tailwind 12Compare 6 Prices
NIKE Skylon
£63.00
NIKE SkylonCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Legend EV0940
£65.49
NIKE Legend EV0940Compare 3 Prices
NIKE 7090
£93.00
NIKE 7090Compare 8 Prices
NIKE 7091
£96.00
NIKE 7091Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Diverge
£76.00
NIKE DivergeCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Roll
£79.99
NIKE RollCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Brazen
£74.00
NIKE BrazenCompare 4 Prices
NIKE 8096
£99.99
NIKE 8096Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1970/S
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera 5003
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Double Edge
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Fives Squared
£55.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ray Ban RB3547
£51.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
Oakley Straight Jacket New
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Von Zipper Rhombus
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Semi
£57.21
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel