Neff N 30 KI7861SE0

Manufacturer: Neff
from £739.00to £909.978 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 234 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 184 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 76 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: KI7861SE0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI7861SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF 70/30 Nofrost LED Intergrated Fridge Freezer with Digital Temperature Control DTB - KI7861SE0G 151270
NEFF 177x54 NoFrost bottom freezer, XXL MultiBox veg drawer, LED light, Digital temperature control, 4 glass shelf, sliding hinge, 70/30 split, 3 freezer drawers No Frost – No more defrosting your freezer Eco Air Flow – Even air circulation for constant temperatures and faster cooling 4 Safety glass shelves – Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge Fresh Safe – Fridge drawer for flexible storage of your fresh fruit and vegetables
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF N30 KI7861SE0G 177cm 60/40 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White - E Rated 98497
NEFF N30 KI7861SE0G Integrated Fridge Freezer Frost Free in White
Next Day
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Neff N30 260 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer KI7861SE0G
. The KI7861SE0G integrated fridge freezer from Neff is perfect for any home. With a combined 260 litres of usable storage space the Eco Air Flow system and No Frost technology you’ll be able to store your weekly groceries with ease. The Super Freeze function quickly freezes new arrivals to your freezer compartment to lock in vitamins and flavour. It also makes sure other items don't defrost. Key Features . Fresh Safe – Fridge drawer for dedicated fresh fruit and veg storage.Eco Air Flow – Even air circulation for constant temperatures and fast cooling.Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge LED Light – Pleasant illumination for the entire fridge with long-life LEDs. Dedicated storage for fresh items.Fruit and veg require a dedicated space in your fridge.T hat's why the Fresh Safe drawer gives you a central place to store fresh items and keep them easy to find. Fresh air for better cooling.Our Eco Air Flow system treats your ingredients as lovingly as when you selected them. It maintains a constant temperature by circulating air evenly throughout your fridge helping food stay deliciously fresh. Safety GlassThe more the merrier we love this passionate approach to life and to food. Our safety-glass shelves gladly bear more than enough delicacies for your family friends and guests Illuminate your fridge.Long-lasting flat LED lights spread light from top to bottom enabling you to not only see what's inside but also saving energy since LED lights don't heat up. Fridges enabled with Home Connect enable you to switch the lights on and off as well as adjust their brightness via the app. Home Connect enabled appliances also feature Theatre Mode which means the lights slowly brighten as the door opens making sure you and your fridge always shine in your best light..
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF KI7861SE0G_WH
NEFF N30 KI7861SE0G Integrated 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge Kit - White - E Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£749.00
£769.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
NEFF N30 KI7861SE0G Integrated 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White 10257576
Fruits and veggies are at their tastiest when they are stored properly. This Neff Fridge Freezer's Fresh Safe drawer stores them in the coolest part of the fridge so they stay packed full of vitamins. In the rest of the fridge, the Eco Air Flow circulates air evenly to provide the perfect cooling for your food. And you won't need to spend time defrosting your freezer. The No Frost technology keeps ice at bay, so you can tick it off your chore list.Good to know- Super Freeze lowers the freezer temperature quickly - perfect when you've just added food- Height-adjustable shelves let you fit larger items into your fridge- The bright LED light makes it easy to find tasty treats___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£749.00
£794.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Neff KI7861SE0G N30 No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Sliding Hinge, 60/40, E Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 184 Litres/Freezer 76 Litres Fresh Safe Eco Air Flow Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1772 x 541 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Neff N30 260 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer KI7861SE0G
Neff N30 260 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer KI7861SE0G, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£816.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Neff N30 260 Litre 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer KI7861SE0G
prodImage
£909.97
£979.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Additional features
Built-in refrigerator-freezer combination with freezer compartment at the bottom
Dimensions: 177.2 x 54.1 cm
Eco Air Flow for optimal air circulation
Fresh Safe drawer for fruits and vegetables
Safety glass and LED lighting
Energy
EPREL:1,562,287
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):234 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:184 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:76 L
MPN
KI7861SE0

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI7861SE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 KA3923IE0
£2,079.00
Neff N 70 KA3923IE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0
£949.00
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1813FE0
£1,199.00
Neff KI1813FE0Compare 7 Prices
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Neff KI7863DD0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
£880.00
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0Compare 6 Prices
Neff KI1411SE0
£539.00
Neff KI1411SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1311SE0
£529.00
Neff KI1311SE0Compare 4 Prices
Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Neff KI5872FE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
£718.20
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr ICe 5103 Pure
£743.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko CNG5785VPS Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Marks Electrical
Beko CNG5785VPS Fridge Freezer Combination
£734.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG GBG5160CEV
£799.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPD
£749.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG GBBSJ2CCPY
£729.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Liebherr ICNe 5103 Pure NoFrost
£824.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG ORC7P321DX
source: Appliances Direct
AEG ORC7P321DX
£729.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RB38C602CS9
source: OnBuy
Samsung RB38C602CS9
£749.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr CNd 5704 Pure NoFrost
£649.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RB5B280SSWC
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB5B280SSWC
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£739.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel