Neff N 30 KI7861FE0

Manufacturer: Neff
from £779.005 offersManufacturer: Neff
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 234 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 184 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 76 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: KI7861FE0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI7861FE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF N30 Fixed Door KI7861FE0G 177cm 60/40 Integrated Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge - White - E Rated 98496
NEFF N30 Fixed Door KI7861FE0G Integrated Fridge Freezer Frost Free in White
Next Day
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF KI7861FE0G_WH
NEFF N30 Fixed Door KI7861FE0G Integrated 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Fixed Door Hinge Kit - White - E Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£779.00
£799.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
NEFF N30 KI7861FE0G Integrated 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Fixed Hinge, White 10261454
Fruits and veggies are at their tastiest when they are stored properly. This Neff Fridge Freezer's Fresh Safe drawer stores them in the coolest part of the fridge so they stay packed full of vitamins. In the rest of the fridge, the Eco Air Flow circulates air evenly to provide the perfect cooling for your food. And you won't need to spend time defrosting your freezer. The No Frost technology keeps ice at bay, so you can tick it off your chore list.Good to know- Super Freeze lowers the freezer temperature quickly - perfect when you've just added food- Height-adjustable shelves let you fit larger items into your fridge- The bright LED light makes it easy to find tasty treats___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£779.00
£824.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
NEFF KI7861FE0G
KI7861FE0G N 30 260l Full NoFrost Integrated Fridge Freezer
2 days
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
Neff KI7861FE0G N30 No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Fixed Hinge, 60/40, E Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 184 Litres/Freezer 76 Litres Fresh Safe Eco Air Flow Our safety glass shelves happily shoulder generous loads of delicacies in your fridge Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1772 x 541 x 548
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Built-in fridge-freezer combination with freezer compartment at the bottom
Dimensions: 177.2 x 54.1 cm, flat hinge
No Frost technology for ideal air circulation
Fresh Safe drawer for fruits and vegetables
Eco Air Flow for constant air circulation
Energy
EPREL:1,562,286
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):234 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:184 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:76 L
MPN
KI7861FE0

Price History

1M
Neff N 30 KI7861FE0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 KA3923IE0
£2,079.00
Neff N 70 KA3923IE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0
£949.00
Neff N 50 KI7862SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1813FE0
£1,199.00
Neff KI1813FE0Compare 7 Prices
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Neff KI7863DD0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0Compare 5 Prices
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0
£880.00
Neff N 30 KI7961SE0Compare 6 Prices
Neff KI1411SE0
£539.00
Neff KI1411SE0Compare 1 Prices
Neff KI1311SE0
£529.00
Neff KI1311SE0Compare 4 Prices
Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Neff KI5872FE0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0
£718.20
Neff N 30 KI1211SE0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung RB34C632ESA/EU
source: Currys
Samsung RB34C632ESA/EU
£769.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CNDGC5703
source: Marks Electrical
Liebherr CNDGC5703
£789.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 TwinTech OSC6N181ES
£611.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko CNG7603VG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CNG7603VG
£789.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens iQ100 KI87VNSE0
£761.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG GBG5160CEV
£799.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£799.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liebherr ICNe 5103 Pure NoFrost
£824.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff KI5872SE0G
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Neff KI5872SE0G
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RB53DG703ES9EU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RB53DG703ES9EU
£799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: £45.00
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel