NBG The Alters PS5

Manufacturer: NBG
from £29.95to £59.1510 offersManufacturer: NBG
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Game for PlayStation 5 in the Adventure and Simulation genres
• Single-player mode with offline play option
• Player controls Jan Dolski on an alien planet
• Use of Rapidium to create alternative versions of Jan
• Decisions influence the story and characters
• Survival strategies required in a hostile environment
• Voice output and text display in German
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG The Alters PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONY PS5 THE ALTERS UK PAL PLAYSTATION 5 *BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED*
SONY PS5 THE ALTERS UK PAL PLAYSTATION 5 *BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED*, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
The Alters (PlayStation 5)
Take the role of Jan Dolski, an everyday man facing impossible odds on a distant planet. Face important choices from the past in order to save yourself in the present. Build relationships with the Alters and try to influence their decisions. Manage a moving base to escape the deadly rays of a rising sun. Utilize the planet’s cycle to mine resources and keep your base running. Face the planet's dangers, like anomalies and radiation, to achieve your goal. Choose your own ending to the riveting sci-fi story with a unique twist., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
The Alters PS5 NEW
The Alters PS5 NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
Crescent Marketing A The Alters - Playstation 5 CSCT16618PS5
The Alters - Playstation 5. Have you wondered how your life would change if you chose a different path in the past? Who would you become? Jan Dolski...
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
The Alters (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5) 5061078710531
The Alters (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
The Alters (PS5 / Blu-Ray)
The Alters (PS5 / Blu-Ray), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
The Alters (PS5) New Sealed Game
The Alters (PS5) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
The Alters (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
The Alters (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
The Alters PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
The Alters PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
The Alters - PlayStation 5 5061078710531
The Alters - PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.85 / Disk
Product Details
Additional features
Game for PlayStation 5 in the Adventure and Simulation genres
Single-player mode with offline play option
Player controls Jan Dolski on an alien planet
Use of Rapidium to create alternative versions of Jan
Decisions influence the story and characters
Survival strategies required in a hostile environment
Voice output and text display in German
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
NBG The Alters PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Transformers - The Game PS3
£25.19
NBG Transformers - The Game PS3Compare 1 Prices
NBG Dead Cells Switch
£38.84
NBG Dead Cells SwitchCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360
£49.99
NBG Transformers - The Game Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS2
£19.99
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS2Compare 2 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
£71.63
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3Compare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Wii
£54.99
NBG Transformers - The Game WiiCompare 1 Prices
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£15.90
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bethesda Softworks GhostWire: Tokyo PS5
£29.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy XVI PS5
£25.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS5
£29.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
hashimsbargains786
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
evergameuk
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel