Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 gyroscope system (75505)

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 gyroscope system (75505)
from £52.99to £69.944 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• Multiplex MULTIGyro G3
• 3-axis torsional gyroscope
• Suitable for various aircraft types
• 3 modes: OFF, Normal Mode, Heading Hold
• Adjustable sensitivity for each axis
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 gyroscope system (75505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 3-Axis Gyro 75505 for Fixed Wing RC Planes - 75505
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 3-Axis Gyro 75505 for Fixed Wing RC Planes - 75505, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Flight Controllers & Gyros
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 3-Axis Gyro 75505
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 3-Axis Gyro 75505, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£53.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
MULTIPLEX MULTIGyro G3 3-Axis Gyro 75505 MPX75505
MULTIGyro G3 3-Axis Gyro 75505 MPX75505, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Body Parts & Interior > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 3-Axis Gyro 75505 for Fixed Wing RC Planes MPX75505
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 3-Axis Gyro 75505 for Fixed Wing RC Planes, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3
3-axis torsional gyroscope
Suitable for various aircraft types
3 modes: OFF, Normal Mode, Heading Hold
Adjustable sensitivity for each axis

Price History

1M
Multiplex MULTIGyro G3 gyroscope system (75505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex RR FunCub XL
£510.41
Multiplex RR FunCub XLCompare 1 Prices
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)
£209.21
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
£125.09
Multiplex BK Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
£92.63
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex Extra 300 S
£292.40
Multiplex Extra 300 SCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
£290.06
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
£398.87
Multiplex RR Heron with BL driveCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)
£96.32
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£62.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera AppConnect (20030369)
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel