MSR Strike Igniter

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Strike Igniter
from £17.84to £18.994 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Striker
• Lasts for 3,000 to 12,000 strikes
• With built-in bottle opener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Strike Igniter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Strike Igniter
MSR Strike Igniter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£17.84
Shipping: Free
MSR Strike Igniter lighter grey/red 2014 fire child-62181
More reliable than a lighter - moisture and pressure don't affect performance Produces 5,500 DegreeF sparks that light stoves quickly Lasts for 3,000 to 12,000 strikes - far more than average lighters Like many MSR Stove accessories, it has a built-in bottle opener
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
MSR Strike Gas Stove Igniter MSR-03167
MSR Strike Gas Stove Igniter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£18.90
£21.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
MSR Strike Igniter - Hiking Backpacking Camping Ignition Cooking - 2024 NEW
MSR Strike Igniter - Hiking Backpacking Camping Ignition Cooking - 2024 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Striker
Lasts for 3,000 to 12,000 strikes
With built-in bottle opener

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Strike Igniter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.82
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£627.46
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£492.31
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR WindBurner Stock Pot
£89.95
MSR WindBurner Stock PotCompare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel