Milwaukee M18 SLED-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 SLED-0
from £89.74to £130.345 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Lamp Type: Headlights
• Milwaukee Handheld Spotlight
• TRUEVIEW Lighting Technology
• Tiltable spotlight head with up to 1,250 lumens and a range of 650 m
• 4 brightness levels for maximum flexibility
• Dust and splash resistant (IP54 rating)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 SLED-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 SLED-0 LED TRUEVIEW Search Light 18 Volt Bare Unit B06XTSPW1F
Milwaukee brand Compatibility: with all Milwaukee M18(TM) batteries Light range (m): 650 Beam Distance: 650m. Max. Running time with M18 B5 battery (h): 4 / 4 / 7 / 5, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£89.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Milwaukee M18SLED-0 18V LED Spot Light 4933459159
Milwaukee M18SLED-0 18V LED Spot Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18SLED-0 LED Spot Light Body Only 4933459159
Milwaukee M18SLED-0 LED Spot Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 SLED-0 18v 1250 Lumens LED Search Light Body Only 4933459159
Milwaukee M18 SLED-0 18v 1250 Lumens LED Search Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Trueview Led Spot Light Bare Unit 4933459159 for Universal
Milwaukee M18 Trueview Led Spot Light Bare Unit 4933459159 for Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£130.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Milwaukee Handheld Spotlight
TRUEVIEW Lighting Technology
Tiltable spotlight head with up to 1,250 lumens and a range of 650 m
4 brightness levels for maximum flexibility
Dust and splash resistant (IP54 rating)
Properties
Lamp Type:Headlights

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 SLED-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steinel L 22 S (035709)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49479)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43499)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Steinel XLED home 1 SL
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£90.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
£87.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel