Milwaukee M18 FSX-0C

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FSX-0C
from £237.01to £399.993 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Cordless reciprocating saw without battery and charger
• Power of a gasoline chainsaw for typical applications
• Fuel technology for consistent speed
• Brushless POWERSTATE motor and REDLINK Plus electronics
• Up to 150 cuts in 10 x 10 cm softwood with one battery charge
• Easy chain lubrication with a leak-proof reservoir
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FSX-0C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee FSX-0C MILM18FSX0 M18 FSX-0X Fuel Super SAWZALL 18V Bare Unit UQ-FJIH-CVZD
Bare unit for compatibility with M18 batteries Milwaukee brand ensures durability and reliability Ideal for heavy-duty applications Stroke Length: 32mm, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£237.01
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSX-0C 18V M18 Cordless FUEL Sawzall Bare Unit M18FSX0
Milwaukee M18FSX-0C 18V M18 Cordless FUEL Sawzall Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE SUPER SAWZALL - M18FSX-0 FUEL - BARE UNIT - M18 - FSX - 4933464724 M18FSX0
MILWAUKEE SUPER SAWZALL - M18FSX-0 FUEL - BARE UNIT - M18 - FSX - 4933464724, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless reciprocating saw without battery and charger
Power of a gasoline chainsaw for typical applications
Fuel technology for consistent speed
Brushless POWERSTATE motor and REDLINK Plus electronics
Up to 150 cuts in 10 x 10 cm softwood with one battery charge
Easy chain lubrication with a leak-proof reservoir
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FSX-0C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita JR3061T
£236.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita LS1040
£235.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857840)
£181.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 216 (614216850)
£238.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita HS0600
£238.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann HBS230ECO 230 V
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 (600773840)
£239.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optimum Quantum SQ-V10
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex SBE 64 18-EC (531748)
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel