Milwaukee M18 F2VC23L-0

• Wet/dry vacuum cleaner of the L-class with 23-liter capacity
• Maximum airflow of 3086 l/min and 192 mbar
• Turbo mode for up to 34 minutes of continuous cleaning time
• HEPA H13 filter
• 2.7 m long crushand twist-proof hose
• Integrated storage for attachments
• Detachable cart with lockable wheels
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18F2VC23LG2-0 18V M18 Fuel Cordless Brushless L-Class Vacuum 23L Bare 4933478964
Milwaukee M18F2VC23LG2-0 18V M18 Fuel Cordless Brushless L-Class Vacuum 23L Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
M18F2VC23L M18 Fuel 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 23L L-Class B0BX6X7RC6
M18F2VC23L M18 Fuel 18v Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 23L L-Class, Weight: 15.43235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£635.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee L-Class vacuum Cleaner - M18F2VC23L-0 - No Batteries - 4933478964
Milwaukee L-Class vacuum Cleaner - M18F2VC23L-0 - No Batteries - 4933478964, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£635.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wet/dry vacuum cleaner of the L-class with 23-liter capacity
Maximum airflow of 3086 l/min and 192 mbar
Turbo mode for up to 34 minutes of continuous cleaning time
HEPA H13 filter
2.7 m long crushand twist-proof hose
Integrated storage for attachments
Detachable cart with lockable wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 F2VC23L-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£566.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita VC3012M
£449.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£569.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£585.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£585.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel