Milwaukee M12 SLED-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 SLED-0
from £104.99to £159.2513 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• M12 SLED
• TRUEVIEW LED Floodlight
• Up to 35% longer bar length
• Light intensity: 750 lumens (High), 350 lumens (Low)
• Metal housing, impact-resistant lens, ergonomic handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 SLED-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12 SLED-0 12v TrueView 750 Lumens Spot Light Body Only M12SLED0
Milwaukee M12 SLED-0 12v TrueView 750 Lumens Spot Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Milwaukee M12 SLED-0 12v TrueView 750 Lumens Spot Light Body Only M12SLED0
Milwaukee M12 SLED-0 12v TrueView 750 Lumens Spot Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Milwaukee 12 V LED Spot Light - M12 SLED-0 - (No battery) - 4933451261
Milwaukee 12 V LED Spot Light - M12 SLED-0 - (No battery) - 4933451261, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.00 / Unit
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit - 4933451261 M12SLED0
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit - 4933451261, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£112.96
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit - 4933451261 M12SLED0
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit - 4933451261, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£120.66
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit - 4933451261 M12SLED0
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit - 4933451261, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£120.98
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12SLED-0 M12 LED Spot Light (Naked - no Batteries or Charger) New M12SLED0
Milwaukee M12SLED-0 M12 LED Spot Light (Naked - no Batteries or Charger) New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 LED Spot Light - Single - TRUEVIEW High Definition Lighting 4933451261
MILWAUKEE M12 LED Spot Light - Single - TRUEVIEW High Definition Lighting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£123.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit - 4933451261 M12SLED0
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit - 4933451261, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit 4933451261 for Universal
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light Bare Unit 4933451261 for Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£125.48
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee High Output LED Bay Light Bare Unit (4933451261)
Milwaukee High Output LED Bay Light Bare Unit (4933451261), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£140.25
£144.23
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee 4933451261 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare M12SLED0
Milwaukee 4933451261 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£143.78
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light MILWAUKEE 4933451261 (Sundries) M12SLED0
Milwaukee High Output Bay Light MILWAUKEE 4933451261 (Sundries), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£159.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
M12 SLED
TRUEVIEW LED Floodlight
Up to 35% longer bar length
Light intensity: 750 lumens (High), 350 lumens (Low)
Metal housing, impact-resistant lens, ergonomic handle

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 SLED-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington pendant light (43333)
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML003G
£103.29
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED slim
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel