Milwaukee M12 PAL-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 PAL-0
from £69.25to £110.006 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• LED spotlight
• Power: 700 lumens
• Runtime: Up to 24 hours
• Magnetic mount
• Shockproof up to 3 m, IP54
• USB port for charging, low battery warning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 PAL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12 PAL-0 12v 700 Lumens Pivot Area Light Body Only M12PAL0
Milwaukee M12 PAL-0 12v 700 Lumens Pivot Area Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Trueview M12 PAL-0 12V Pivot Area Light 4933478226 M12PAL0
Milwaukee Trueview M12 PAL-0 12V Pivot Area Light 4933478226, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 PAL-0 12v 700 Lumens Pivot Area Light Body Only M12PAL0
Milwaukee M12 PAL-0 12v 700 Lumens Pivot Area Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Tool Genuine Milwaukee M12 Pivot Area Light - 4933478226
Genuine Milwaukee M12 Pivot Area Light - 4933478226, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£77.00
£83.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Milwaukee Trueview M12 PAL-0 12V Pivot Area Light 4933478226 M12PAL0
Milwaukee Trueview M12 PAL-0 12V Pivot Area Light 4933478226, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 PIVOT AREA LIGHT - M12PAL-0 - M12 - 700lu LED LIGHT - 4933478226 M12PAL0
MILWAUKEE M12 PIVOT AREA LIGHT - M12PAL-0 - M12 - 700lu LED LIGHT - 4933478226, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED spotlight
Power: 700 lumens
Runtime: Up to 24 hours
Magnetic mount
Shockproof up to 3 m, IP54
USB port for charging, low battery warning

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 PAL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor wall light (8381)
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel