Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
from £39.99to £123.9967 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Gamepad
• Compatible with: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC, iOS, Android
• Number of buttons: 13
• Analog sticks: 2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack
• Connectivity: Bluetooth
• Dimensions: W17.8 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft QAT-00002 Xbox Wireless Controller QAT00002
Microsoft QAT-00002 Xbox Wireless Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Pulse Red Xbox Wireless Controller for Series X|S Xbox One and Windows PC RM
Pulse Red Xbox Wireless Controller for Series X|S Xbox One and Windows PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£79.11
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Series X|S Wireless Controller Custom - Chrome Rainbow
Xbox Series X|S Wireless Controller Custom - Chrome Rainbow, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Astral Purple Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices XBOX_CONTROLLER_ASTRALPURPEL_FBM
Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller in Astral Purple, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay with battery life up to 40 hours Stay on target with the hybrid D-pad and textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back-case. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on console, PC, mobile phones, and tablets Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Wireless Controller – Astral Purple Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices
Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller in Astral Purple, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during gameplay with battery life up to 40 hours Stay on target with the hybrid D-pad and textured grip on the triggers, bumpers, and back-case. Plug in any compatible headset with the 3.5mm audio headset jack Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on console, PC, mobile phones, and tablets Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button Make the controller your own by customising button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app Connect using the USB-C port for direct plug and play to console or PC. Support for AA batteries is included on the rear, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Series X & S Wireless Controller Astral Purple QAU-00069
Experience the modernised design of the Xbox Wireless Controller, featuring sculpted surfaces and refined geometry for enhanced comfort during...
prodImage
£120.50
Shipping: Free
Microsoft QAS-00009 Keypads Compact design Durable keys User-friendly interface
Microsoft QAS-00009 Keypads Compact design Durable keys User-friendly interface, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Xbox Series X, Xbox One, PC, iOS, Android
Number of buttons: 13
Analog sticks: 2
Connections: 3.5 mm jack
Connectivity: Bluetooth
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.8 Centimetre x H7.2 Centimetre x D17.7 Centimetre
Weight:540 g

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Microsoft Xbox Series X Wireless Controller
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
micjac8946
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
new_tech22
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel