Microsoft Forza Horizon 6 Xbox Series X

Price History
• Xbox Series X game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Forza Horizon 6 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Forza Horizon 6 – Xbox Series X (Disc) B0GGBRLFYB
Discover the breathtaking landscapes of Japan in Horizon's largest map yet, full of verticality, diverse biomes and spectacular driving experiences. Cruise the suburbs and iconic downtown Tokyo City streets, or race through the docks and industrial districts. Drive over 550 real-world cars and upgrade your favourites with new body kits and Forza Aero, the ability to paint liveries on windows and updated steering animations. Build your Estate and purchase gorgeous new homes featuring fully Customisable Garages. Join your friends at Time Attack Circuits and Drag Meets, show off your customised cars at Car Meets located around Japan, or compete in Horizon multiplayer modes featuring new Spec Racing Championships. Create with unprecedented freedom anywhere in Japan as you build custom events with your friends using Horizon CoLab. *Online console multiplayer requires Xbox Game Pass (Ultimate, Premium or Essential) subscription, sold separately., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Forza Horizon 6 Xbox Series X Game 8177076
Discover the breathtaking landscapes of Japan in over 550 real-world cars and become a racing Legend at the Horizon Festival. Start your journey as a tourist and explore a world full of hit music and Japanese culture. Build a Valley Estate, acquire awe-inspiring homes and display your prized car collection in fully Customisable Garages. Cruise the roads with your friends and join Car Meets around Japan. Your journey to a Horizon Legend starts now – Japan Awaits! Cruise the suburbs and iconic downtown Tokyo City streets, or race through the docks and industrial districts. Create with unprecedented freedom anywhere in Japan as you build custom events with your friends using Horizon CoLab. Drive over 550 real-world cars and upgrade your favourites with new body kits and Forza Aero, the ability to paint liveries on windows and updated steering animations. Build your Estate and purchase gorgeous new homes featuring fully Customisable Garages. Join your friends at Time Attack Circuits and Drag Meets, show off your customised cars at Car Meets located around Japan, or compete in Horizon multiplayer modes featuring new Spec Racing Championships. Release date: 19 May 2026. Game disc. For ages 3 years and over. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 0196388813919. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Forza Horizon 6 for Xbox Series X - Physical Media 110270
Xbox FORZA HORIZON 6 MSRESSACT81391 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Xbox Game Studios Forza Horizon 6 (Xbox Series X) 41745
Discover the breathtaking landscapes of Japan in over 550 real-world cars and become a racing Legend at the Horizon Festival. Start your journey as a tourist and explore a world full of hit music and Japanese culture. Build a Valley Estate, acquire awe-inspiring homes and display your prized car collection in fully Customisable Garages. Cruise the roads with your friends and join Car Meets around Japan, unleash your imagination with EventLab and build together in Horizon CoLab.*. Your journey to a Horizon Legend starts now – Japan Awaits!
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Forza Horizon 6 B0GGC4MJYJ
Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Forza Horizon 6 (Xbox Series X) - Brand New and Sealed MSRESSACT81391
Forza Horizon 6 (Xbox Series X) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.60
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Forza Horizon 6 • Xbox Series X Game
Discover the breathtaking landscapes of Japan behind the wheel of over 550 real cars and become a legend of the Horizon car festival. Start as a...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Forza Horizon 6 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Konami Silent Hill for Xbox Series X
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Koch Media Hot Wheels Unleashed Xbox Series X
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NHL 26 Xbox Series X
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village Xbox Series X
£55.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Astragon Project Motor Racing Xbox Series X
£44.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports FC 26 Xbox Series X
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country Xbox Series X
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Forza Horizon 6 Xbox Series X
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel